Category:Sheppard Sisters: Difference between revisions

Created page with "==Dances== ===Duets=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" |- ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards |- | | | | | |}"
 
m 5 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2025
|
| rowspan="2" |Lost Without You
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
|Showstopper (Ontario)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|}
|}
[[Category:Sisters]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:West Coast School of the Arts Dancers]]