Ella Sheppard: Difference between revisions
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Glorious | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 97: | Line 100: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
|Yesterday's Wake | |Yesterday's Wake | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||