Adrina Flores: Difference between revisions

m 33 revisions imported
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="3" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist  
|Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist  
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos
|-
|-
|Revolution (Upland)
|Revolution (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Vogue
| rowspan="6" |Vogue
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Upland)
|Revolution (Upland)