Adrina Flores: Difference between revisions
m 33 revisions imported |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dancing Queen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario) | |Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario) | ||
|Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist | |Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Upland) | |Revolution (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario) | |Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Upland) | |Revolution (Upland) | ||