Alexis Gomez: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 13 revisions imported
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Foggy
| rowspan="5" |Foggy
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="5" |Chelsea Godfrey
|Breakout (Edison)
|
|-
|Revel (New Brunswick)
|Revel (New Brunswick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Open Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Open Solos<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
Line 51: Line 48:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |The Monarch
| rowspan="3" |The Monarch
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Breakout (Edison)
|
|-
|Revel (New Brunswick)
|Revel (New Brunswick)
|
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />11 & Under Solo Costume Award<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Smile
| rowspan="4" |Smile
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="4" |Chelsea Godfrey
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|
|
Line 77: Line 71:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 92:
| rowspan="4" |Zoi Tatopoulous
| rowspan="4" |Zoi Tatopoulous
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
Line 101: Line 98:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Corps
| rowspan="4" |Corps
| rowspan="2" |Modern
| rowspan="4" |Modern
| rowspan="2" |Jon Godfrey
| rowspan="4" |Jon Godfrey
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|-
|UBC
|
|-
|24/7
|
|
|-
|-
Line 116: Line 119:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Spine
| rowspan="3" |Spine
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Zoi Tatopoulous
| rowspan="3" |Zoi Tatopoulous
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|-
|Radix
|
|
|-
|-
|Velocity (Newark)
|Velocity (Newark)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Translucent
| rowspan="3" |Translucent
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Godfrey
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|UBC
|
|
|-
|-
Line 134: Line 143:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |
|Elegy
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7 (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|Chelsea Godfrey
|24/7 (Meadowlands)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Philadelphia)
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Atlantic City)
| rowspan="2" |Spa Water
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Zoi Tatopoulous
|Tremaine (New York)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 170: Line 170:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|The Mirror
| rowspan="2" |The Mirror
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Jonathan Godfrey
| rowspan="2" |Jonathan Godfrey
|New York
|New York
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Philadelphia
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
Line 206: Line 209:
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Godfrey
|Philadelphia
|Philadelphia
|
|Top 12
|-
|-
|New York
|New York
Line 227: Line 230:
|
|
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire
| rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire
| rowspan="2" |Classical
| rowspan="2" |Classical
Line 234: Line 237:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|New York
|New York
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Elegy
|Elegy
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Chelsea Godfrey
|Chelsea Godfrey
|Philadelphia
|Philadelphia
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|
|Spa Water
|Spa Water
|
|Zoi Tatopoulous
|Zoi Tatopoulous
|
|Philadelphia
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|}
|}


Line 265: Line 264:
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |An Unlikely Encounter
| rowspan="4" |An Unlikely Encounter
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="13" |Contemporary
| rowspan="13" |Leah Rotman
| rowspan="13" |[[Leah Rotman]]
|Revel
|Revel (New Brunswick)
|
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Gold
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
Line 281: Line 280:
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Destitute
| rowspan="3" |Destitute
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
Line 289: Line 287:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Surmount
| rowspan="4" |Surmount
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Velocity (Newark)
|Velocity (Newark)
Line 308: Line 305:
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |The Stranger
| rowspan="2" |The Stranger
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|
|
Line 329: Line 325:
|That Man
|That Man
|
|
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Victoria Leon<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Leah Rotman<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Victoria Leon<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 335: Line 331:
|Dream State
|Dream State
|
|
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Victoria Leon<br />Giana Luongo<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Leah Rotman<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman<br />Surayyah Fofana
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Victoria Leon<br />Giana Luongo<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman<br />Surayyah Fofana
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 341: Line 337:
|Sugar Rush
|Sugar Rush
|
|
|Xander Perone<br />Surayyah Fofana<br />Sasha Fofana<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Maya Ruple<br />Katie Cusack<br />Kathleen Altobelli<br />Giana Luongo<br />Eva Castano<br />Chloe Moss<br />Carly Schwarz<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Abby Zissman<br />Victoria Leon<br />Syon Patel<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Miles Dawson<br />Mia Hassouna<br />Carly Zissman<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Leah Rotman
|Xander Perone<br />Surayyah Fofana<br />Sasha Fofana<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Maya Ruple<br />Katie Cusack<br />Kathleen Altobelli<br />Giana Luongo<br />Eva Castano<br />Chloe Moss<br />Carly Schwarz<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Abby Zissman<br />Victoria Leon<br />Syon Patel<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Miles Dawson<br />Mia Hassouna<br />Carly Zissman<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />[[Leah Rotman]]
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 348: Line 344:
| rowspan="2" |Shadow Vision
| rowspan="2" |Shadow Vision
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 357: Line 353:
| rowspan="2" |The Sequel
| rowspan="2" |The Sequel
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 366: Line 362:
| rowspan="2" |Reach for the Gun
| rowspan="2" |Reach for the Gun
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 375: Line 371:
| rowspan="2" |Scheibe
| rowspan="2" |Scheibe
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 384: Line 380:
| rowspan="2" |Breakable
| rowspan="2" |Breakable
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 393: Line 389:
| rowspan="2" |Grande
| rowspan="2" |Grande
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Ella Bass<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson
| rowspan="2" |Ella Bass<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 402: Line 398:
| rowspan="2" |Bitter
| rowspan="2" |Bitter
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 418: Line 414:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
|The Way
|Jazz
|Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Freak
|Freak
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 427: Line 429:
|Fields of Green
|Fields of Green
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 433: Line 435:
|The Trilogy
|The Trilogy
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 439: Line 441:
|I Hope I Get It
|I Hope I Get It
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Ariana Cambero<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez
|Ariana Cambero<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 445: Line 447:
|Love Me Love Me Not
|Love Me Love Me Not
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Vera Tschang
|Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Vera Tschang
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 451: Line 453:
|All in Time
|All in Time
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Sophia Velez
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Sophia Velez
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 457: Line 459:
|Hunger Games
|Hunger Games
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Vera Tschang
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Vera Tschang
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 463: Line 465:
|Complex
|Complex
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Gianna Autodore<br />Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Morgan Wendt]]<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Emily Pietruski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Caitlin Teeter
|Gianna Autodore<br />Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Morgan Wendt]]<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Emily Pietruski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Caitlin Teeter
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 472: Line 474:
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
==Workbench==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| 8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios || 5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos || 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios ||
|-
| Miss Junior Breakout || 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum ||
|-
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duets/Trios
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Celebrity 10-12 Solos<br />Miss Junior Breakout
|
|
|-
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars
|
|
|-
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Celebrity 10-12 Solos
|
|
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|-
|did not place
|
|
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Outstanding Dancer
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|
|
|-
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|}
|}


Line 553: Line 485:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]