Alexis Gomez: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 13 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Foggy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
|Revel (New Brunswick) | |Revel (New Brunswick) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Lancaster) | |Revolution (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Open Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Open Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 51: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Monarch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Revel (New Brunswick) | |Revel (New Brunswick) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Lancaster) | |Revolution (Lancaster) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />11 & Under Solo Costume Award<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Smile | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 92: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Zoi Tatopoulous | | rowspan="4" |Zoi Tatopoulous | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| Line 101: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Corps | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Modern | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jon Godfrey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UBC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Spine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Zoi Tatopoulous | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Newark) | |Velocity (Newark) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Translucent | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 134: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| | |Elegy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Spa Water | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoi Tatopoulous | |||
|Tremaine (New York) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|The Mirror | | rowspan="2" |The Mirror | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jonathan Godfrey | | rowspan="2" |Jonathan Godfrey | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Philadelphia | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| Line 206: | Line 209: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Godfrey | | rowspan="2" |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
|Philadelphia | |Philadelphia | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
| Line 227: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire | | rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire | ||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | | rowspan="2" |Classical | ||
| Line 234: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New York | |New York | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elegy | |Elegy | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Godfrey | |Chelsea Godfrey | ||
|Philadelphia | |Philadelphia | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spa Water | |Spa Water | ||
|Zoi Tatopoulous | |Zoi Tatopoulous | ||
| | |Philadelphia | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 265: | Line 264: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |An Unlikely Encounter | | rowspan="4" |An Unlikely Encounter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="13" |Leah Rotman | | rowspan="13" |[[Leah Rotman]] | ||
|Revel | |Revel (New Brunswick) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Lancaster) | |Revolution (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10<br />Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 281: | Line 280: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Destitute | | rowspan="3" |Destitute | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| Line 289: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Surmount | | rowspan="4" |Surmount | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Newark) | |Velocity (Newark) | ||
| Line 308: | Line 305: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Stranger | | rowspan="2" |The Stranger | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 325: | ||
|That Man | |That Man | ||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Victoria Leon<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Leah Rotman<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman | |Kathleen Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Victoria Leon<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 335: | Line 331: | ||
|Dream State | |Dream State | ||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Altobelli<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Victoria Leon<br />Giana Luongo<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Leah Rotman<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman<br />Surayyah Fofana | |Kathleen Altobelli<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Eva Castano<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Victoria Leon<br />Giana Luongo<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Chloe Moss<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Maya Ruple<br />Abby Zissman<br />Carly Zissman<br />Surayyah Fofana | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 341: | Line 337: | ||
|Sugar Rush | |Sugar Rush | ||
| | | | ||
|Xander Perone<br />Surayyah Fofana<br />Sasha Fofana<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Maya Ruple<br />Katie Cusack<br />Kathleen Altobelli<br />Giana Luongo<br />Eva Castano<br />Chloe Moss<br />Carly Schwarz<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Abby Zissman<br />Victoria Leon<br />Syon Patel<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Miles Dawson<br />Mia Hassouna<br />Carly Zissman<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />Leah Rotman | |Xander Perone<br />Surayyah Fofana<br />Sasha Fofana<br />Samarth Ramaswamy<br />Paige Hoyda<br />Maya Ruple<br />Katie Cusack<br />Kathleen Altobelli<br />Giana Luongo<br />Eva Castano<br />Chloe Moss<br />Carly Schwarz<br />Ariana Mastroianni<br />Abby Zissman<br />Victoria Leon<br />Syon Patel<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Miles Dawson<br />Mia Hassouna<br />Carly Zissman<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sophia Baraniecki<br />[[Leah Rotman]] | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| Line 348: | Line 344: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shadow Vision | | rowspan="2" |Shadow Vision | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 357: | Line 353: | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Sequel | | rowspan="2" |The Sequel | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 366: | Line 362: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Reach for the Gun | | rowspan="2" |Reach for the Gun | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 375: | Line 371: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Scheibe | | rowspan="2" |Scheibe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 384: | Line 380: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Breakable | | rowspan="2" |Breakable | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 393: | Line 389: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grande | | rowspan="2" |Grande | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ella Bass<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson | | rowspan="2" |Ella Bass<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 402: | Line 398: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bitter | | rowspan="2" |Bitter | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson | | rowspan="2" |[[Kennedy Anderson]]<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Russell Chang<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Alyssa Salierno<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 418: | Line 414: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
|The Way | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Freak | |Freak | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek | |Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 427: | Line 429: | ||
|Fields of Green | |Fields of Green | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek | |Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 433: | Line 435: | ||
|The Trilogy | |The Trilogy | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />Leah Rotman<br />Olivia Solarek | |Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Lauren Kim<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Olivia Solarek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 439: | Line 441: | ||
|I Hope I Get It | |I Hope I Get It | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Ariana Cambero<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez | |Ariana Cambero<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Sophia Velez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 445: | Line 447: | ||
|Love Me Love Me Not | |Love Me Love Me Not | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Vera Tschang | |Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Emily Huang<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Anya Rosciszewski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Vera Tschang | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 451: | Line 453: | ||
|All in Time | |All in Time | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Sophia Velez | |Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Elizabeth Casciano<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Sophia Velez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 457: | Line 459: | ||
|Hunger Games | |Hunger Games | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />Leah Rotman<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Vera Tschang | |Liana Bruzzi<br />Ariana Cambero<br />Katie Cusack<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Sofia Graham<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Andrea Laspisa<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Katie Rodrigues<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Emma Schmelzer<br />Juliana Skolnick<br />Olivia Solarek<br />Hailey Tomson<br />Hannah Tomson<br />Vera Tschang | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 463: | Line 465: | ||
|Complex | |Complex | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Gianna Autodore<br />Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Morgan Wendt]]<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Emily Pietruski<br />Leah Rotman<br />Caitlin Teeter | |Gianna Autodore<br />Alexandra Crane<br />Pierson Delvecchio<br />[[Morgan Wendt]]<br />Gabriella Geraci<br />[[Abbey Dufort]]<br />Elsie Grauer<br />Lauren Kim<br />Jordyn McKenna<br />Samara Nambiar<br />Emily Pietruski<br />[[Leah Rotman]]<br />Caitlin Teeter | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 472: | Line 474: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |Hall of Fame (Morristown) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 553: | Line 485: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||