Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 58 revisions imported |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Aracely Lee | |name = Aracely Lee | ||
|image = File:Aracely Lee.jpg | |image = File:Aracely Lee 2025.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2011|04|07}} | |age = {{age|2011|04|07}} | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Black | |hair color = Black | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe | |dance studios = Dance Deluxe <br> Perry Pommies | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Ashly Lee (mother) | |parents = Ashly Lee (mother) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There | | rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There | ||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Westminster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lady Marmalade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Titanium | |Titanium | ||
| Line 135: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Rise Warrior | | rowspan="2" |Rise Warrior | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 371: | Line 377: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||