Category:Schumann Sisters: Difference between revisions
m 19 revisions imported |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams | |Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Want You Back | |I Want You Back | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams | |Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Your Song | | rowspan="2" |Your Song | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Zero to Hero | | rowspan="2" |Zero to Hero | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Pandemonium | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Bailey Heller<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Avery Smolinski<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |500 Miles | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sax | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />([[Sophia Schumann]])<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |500 Miles | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Homecoming | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Formation | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Grace Abdo<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler<br />Blake Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 137: | Line 161: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Fabulous | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Grace Abdo<br />Alana Bozenhard<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Blake Wilson<br />Jace Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 146: | Line 173: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Fuego | |||
| rowspan="3" |Production | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 155: | Line 185: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Rhythm Nation | |did not place | ||
|Tap | |- | ||
|Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="16" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rhythm Nation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Helium | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Lyrical | |did not place | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Helium | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Constellations | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Open | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Constellations | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Work It | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Hip Hop | |did not place | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Work It | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|How Will I Know | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Jazz | |did not place | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fix You | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Contemporary | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fix You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Surfs Up | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Musical Theater | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|Grace Abdo<br />Chloe Armstrong<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Katerina Klein<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Surfs Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Chloe Armstrong<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Katerina Klein<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burlesque | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Production | |did not place | ||
|Many Dancers | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="22" |2024 | | rowspan="22" |2024 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 266: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Aysiah Boulware<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Vesper Woo | | rowspan="2" |Aysiah Boulware<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Vesper Woo | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz | | rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz | ||
| Line 245: | Line 302: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 254: | Line 311: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 263: | Line 320: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 272: | Line 329: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 281: | Line 338: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 290: | Line 347: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | | rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||