Blakely Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 19 revisions imported
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Blakely Bell.jpg
|image = File:Blakely Bell.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2008}}
|age = {{age|2008|10|25}}
|birthdate = 2008
|birthdate = October 25, 2008
|height =  
|height =  
|hometown = Utah
|hometown = Utah
Line 18: Line 18:
|friends = [[Kamri Peterson]] <br> [[Stella Condie]] <br> Halle Hunt
|friends = [[Kamri Peterson]] <br> [[Stella Condie]] <br> Halle Hunt
|nicknames = Blake, Bakey
|nicknames = Blake, Bakey
}}'''Blakely Bell''' (born in 2008) is a teenage dancer, who trains at Center Stage Performing Arts Studio.
}}'''Blakely Bell''' (born on October 25, 2008) is a teenage dancer, who trains at Center Stage Performing Arts Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 57: Line 57:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Dear Father  
| rowspan="4" |Dear Father  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos  
Line 65: Line 65:
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos  
|-
|NUVO (Provo)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


Line 117: Line 123:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:CSPA Dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]