Blakely Cox: Difference between revisions

m 22 revisions imported
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 105: Line 105:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Lea McKinley  
|Lea McKinley  
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Elliott Smith]] <br>Jolie Harris<br>Dominic Harris<br>River Robbins<br>Pressley Ortiz<br>[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br>Olivia Baldengro<br>Bryn Bulbilian<br>Maddie Downs<br>Tatum Schueller<br> and others  
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]] <br>Jolie Harris<br>Dominic Harris<br>River Robbins<br>Pressley Ortiz<br>[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br>Olivia Baldengro<br>Bryn Bulbilian<br>Maddie Downs<br>Tatum Schueller<br> and others  
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 148: Line 148:
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production
|-
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production
|-
|2025
|I saw him Standing There
|Jazz
|Aly Slone
|Kinsley Camp<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Jolie Harris<br />Kelsey Jackman<br />Addison Pichette<br />Leo Robbins<br />River Robbins<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Harper Scates <br />Tatum Kenney<br />Ava Palmer<br />Amelia Jourbert<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Scarlett Robison]]<br />[[Emerson Van Houten]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Kyle Young<br />Lily Tameron<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Hadley Taylor<br />Peighton St. George
|
|
|}
|}


Line 170: Line 178:
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]