Bradley Kawa: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 32 revisions imported
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|hometown = Arizona (current) <br> Iowa (former)
|hometown = Arizona (current) <br> Iowa (former)
|height =  
|height =  
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade =3th (23/24)  
|school grade = 4th (24/25)  
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|dance studios = Dance Vision <br> The Collective PHX  
|dance studios = The Spotlight School of Dance <br> Dance Vision <br> The Collective PHX <br> Gateway Dance Center
|parents = Britni Kawa (mother) <br> Mr. Kawa (father)
|parents = Britni Kawa (mother) <br> Mr. Kawa (father)
|siblings = [[Breckyn Kawa]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Breckyn Kawa]] (sister)
|friends =  
|friends = [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Aracely Lee]]
}}'''Bradley Macee Kawa''' (born on May 20, 2015) is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Iowa, who trains at The Collective PHX with here sister [[Breckyn Kawa|Breckyn]].  Previously, she trained at Dance Vision.
}}'''Bradley Macee Kawa''' (born on May 20, 2015) is a young dancer from Arizona, originally from Iowa, who trains at Gateway Dance Center with her sister [[Breckyn Kawa|Breckyn]].  Previously, she trained at The Spotlight, Dance Vision and Collective PHX.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 146: Line 146:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|Trouble
|Jazz
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Accepted
| rowspan="4" |Accepted
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 208: Line 213:
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Kawa Sisters]]
[[Category:Kawa Sisters]]
[[Category:The Collective PHX Dancers]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:2015 births]]