Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 4th (23/24)
|school grade = 6th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
Line 121: Line 121:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="16" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
Line 164: Line 164:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Paquita
|Paquita
| rowspan="1" |Ballet
|Ballet
| rowspan="1" |Marcus Paquita
|Marcus Paquita
|UBC (Wilmington)
|UBC (Wilmington)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty
|Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty
| rowspan="1" |Ballet
|Ballet
| rowspan="1" |
|
|UBC (Wilmington)
|UBC (Wilmington)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Like The Tide
|
|
|Jump (Greenville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|}
|}


Line 303: Line 309:
[[Category:Evans Sisters]]
[[Category:Evans Sisters]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2014 births]]