Moriah Peralta: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 22 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2013|06|25}}
|age = {{age|2013|06|25}}
|birthdate = June 25, 2013
|birthdate = <!--June 25,--> 2013
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
Line 18: Line 18:
|friends = [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Tiara Sherman]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]
|friends = [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Tiara Sherman]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]
|nicknames =  
|nicknames =  
}}'''Moriah Peralta''' (born on June 25, 2013) is a young tweenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Studio 702 Dance.
}}'''Moriah Peralta''' (born on <!--June 25,--> 2013) is a young tweenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Studio 702 Dance.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 99: Line 99:
|
|
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
|Someone Like You
| rowspan="5" |Someone Like You
|Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Celebrity
|Celebrity
|1<sup>st</sup> in 11-12 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 11-12 Solos
|-
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|-
|Velocity
|
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|
|}
|}


Line 114: Line 126:
[[Category:Studio 702 Dancers]]
[[Category:Studio 702 Dancers]]
[[Category:Peralta Sisters]]
[[Category:Peralta Sisters]]
[[Category:June Births]]
<!--[[Category:June Births]]-->
[[Category:2013 births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]