Colette Stutzman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Don't Stop | | rowspan="2" |Don't Stop | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG | |NRG | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG | |NRG | ||
|Top 10 | |Top 10<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|Surprise | |||
| | | | ||
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Malia Robinson<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Camila Besecker<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Isla Gardner<br />Avery Gelder<br />Caydence Zuehlke | |||
| rowspan="8" |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|Crocodile Rock | |||
| | | | ||
|Isla Gardner<br />Avery Gelder<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Preslie Ball<br />Brynlee Palmer | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Get Right | |||
| | | | ||
|Abigail Gibson<br />Addison Arechiga<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Avery Gelder<br />Camila Besecker<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Isla Gardner<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Violet Rush<br />Xiamiya Reed | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Get Loud | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
|Love Shack | |||
| | |||
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Malia Robinson<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Xiamiya Reed | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lip Gloss | |||
| | | | ||
|Addison Arechiga<br />Skyla Hiser<br />Dallas Jacobs<br />Mikaela Rivera<br />Malia Robinson<br />Alonah Roebuck<br />Isla Gardner<br />Caydence Zuehlke<br />Abigail Gibson<br />Violet Rush<br />Camila Besecker<br />Macie Broadbent<br />Brielle Jackson<br />Xiamiya Reed<br />Paisley Morgan<br />Aurora Peluffo<br />Sophia Jenkins | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NYC | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|National Pastime | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6854666648152041153035/ NRG - My Girl] | **[https://www.piokok.com/post/6854666648152041153035/ NRG - My Girl] | ||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6825452617451814415962/ 24Seven - Dance with Somebody] | **[https://www.piokok.com/post/6825452617451814415962/ 24Seven - Dance with Somebody] | ||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6811113443277222522719/ Radix Nationals - Dance with Somebody] | **[https://www.piokok.com/post/6811113443277222522719/ Radix Nationals - Dance with Somebody] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||