Ekaterina Pichkova: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 15 revisions imported |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Top 24 | |Top 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Classical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Marina Osipova | ||
|San Diego 2022 | |San Diego 2022 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|San Francisco 2024 | |San Francisco 2024 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|San Francisco 2025 | |||
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Los Angeles | |Los Angeles | ||
| Line 157: | Line 160: | ||
|Chicago | |Chicago | ||
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award | |Top 12<br />JYGP Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swan Lake | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Vicenza | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|Top 12<br />JYGP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Vicenza | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||