Emily Collins: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Emily Collins.jpg
|image = File:Emily Collins.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 10
|age = {{age|2013|02|22}}
|birthdate = February 22, 2013
|birthdate = February 22, 2013
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings =  
|siblings =  
|friends = [[Addy Rose Stafford]] <br> [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Hayden Birchman]] <br> [[Haylie Birchman]] <br> [[Brighton Taylor]] <br> [[Kamdyn Arnold]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|friends = [[Addy Rose Stafford]] <br> [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Hayden Birchman]] <br> [[Haylie Birchman]] <br> [[Brighton Taylor]] <br> [[Kamdyn Arnold]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]]
}}'''Emily A. Collins''' (born on February 22, 2013) is young dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.
}}'''Emily A. Collins''' (born on February 22, 2013) is young tweenage dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 134: Line 134:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|2025
|Asteria
|Contemporary
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|}
|}


Line 385: Line 392:
<references/>
<references/>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/emily.acollins/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/emily.acollins/ Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@3mily._c0llins TikTok]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@3mily._c0llins TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]