Lennyn Condie: Difference between revisions

m 12 revisions imported
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2014|12|01}}
|age = {{age|2014|12|01}}
|birthdate = <!--December 1,--> 2014
|birthdate = December 1, 2014
|height =  
|height =  
|hometown = Utah
|hometown = Utah
Line 17: Line 17:
|siblings = Korver Condie (brother) <br> [[Stella Condie]] (sister)
|siblings = Korver Condie (brother) <br> [[Stella Condie]] (sister)
|friends = [[Tabitha Nan]]
|friends = [[Tabitha Nan]]
}}'''Lennyn Condie''' (born on <!--December 1,--> 2014) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Center Stage Dance studio.
}}'''Lennyn Condie''' (born on December 1, 2014) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Center Stage Dance studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 58: Line 58:
|NRG (Provo)
|NRG (Provo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award
|-
|2025
|Don Juan
|Musical Theatre
|Jump (Westminster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP
|}
|}


Line 70: Line 76:
[[Category:CSPA Dancers]]
[[Category:CSPA Dancers]]
[[Category:Condie Sisters]]
[[Category:Condie Sisters]]
<!--[[Category:December Births]]-->
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2014 births]]
[[Category:2014 births]]