Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 62 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|Pro Reveler of the Year | |Pro Reveler of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Strings Attached | |Strings Attached | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |For All We Know | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michael Garcia | |||
|NYCDA (Savannah) | |||
|performed in closing show | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Buffalo) | |||
|performed in closing show | |||
|- | |||
|Opening | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|self-choreographed | |||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |||
|performed in closing show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Live in Wonder | |Live in Wonder | ||