Kennedy Sicard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 27 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 100: Line 100:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Is That Alright?
| rowspan="7" |Is That Alright?
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 108: Line 108:
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Star Platinum
|Star Platinum
|-
|Countdown
|
|-
|-
|Energy (Downey)
|Energy (Downey)