Kennedy Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 27 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Is That Alright? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | |Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |Act 1 Talent Nationals | ||
|Star Platinum | |Star Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy (Downey) | |Energy (Downey) | ||