Katelyn Kline: Difference between revisions
m 131 revisions imported |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | |5<sup>th</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2026 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Gnarly | | rowspan="5" |Gnarly | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |False Confidence | | rowspan="5" |False Confidence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Tori Cade<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Meredith Grice<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Avery Poole<br />Katie Riddle<br />Kenley Grace Spears | | rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Tori Cade<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Meredith Grice<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Avery Poole<br />Katie Riddle<br />Kenley Grace Spears | ||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |Stage Ready (Swansea) | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Wonderful | | rowspan="5" |Wonderful | ||
| rowspan="20" |Jayna Carson | | rowspan="20" |Jayna Carson | ||
| rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Lily Kate Bowling<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Kenley Grace Spears | | rowspan="5" |Kennedy Banks<br />Giselle Bautista<br />Caroline Boone<br />Lily Kate Bowling<br />Lydia Creech<br />Kaidyn Glover<br />Reagan Middlebrook<br />Kenley Grace Spears | ||
| Line 453: | Line 452: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Let | | rowspan="5" |Let the Games Begin | ||
| rowspan="5" |Production | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine (York) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inspire (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Talent (Swansea) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine<br />Nationals (Supply) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Versus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Stage Ready (Swansea) | |Stage Ready (Swansea) | ||