Landrie Kuhni: Difference between revisions

m 25 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|birthdate = December 22, 2011
|birthdate = December 22, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Arizona
|hometown = Arizona (former) <br> Utah (current)
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|school grade = 7th (24/25)
|school grade = 8th (25/26)
|affiliations = Tiger Friday  
|affiliations = Tiger Friday  
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio  
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio (former) <br> Center Stage Performing Arts Center (current)
|titles =''see below''  
|titles =''see below''  
|parents = Ashley Poulsen Kuhni (mother) <br> Justin Kuhni (father)
|parents = Ashley Poulsen Kuhni (mother) <br> Justin Kuhni (father)
Line 38: Line 38:
|VIP
|VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Daylight
| rowspan="3" |Daylight
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Phoenix)
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Phoenix)
Line 140: Line 143:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]