Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
m 34 revisions imported |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|dance studios = Bay Area Dance School | |dance studios = Bay Area Dance School | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Prayer of Mine | | rowspan="5" |Prayer of Mine | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | |ADC-IBC (San Francisco) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CA Dance Classics | |CA Dance Classics | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |Jump (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||