Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 82 revisions imported |
||
| (41 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Black | |hair color = Black | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Carolina Dancewear | |affiliations = Carolina Dancewear | ||
|dance studios = Buffa's Dance Studio (2019-2020) <br> PowerWorx Dance (2020-2023) <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (2023-present) | |dance studios = Buffa's Dance Studio (2019-2020) <br> PowerWorx Dance (2020-2023) <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (2023-2024) <br> The Dance Lab (2024) <br> Project X Dance Company (2024-present) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = | |parents = Corinne Bolno (mother) <br> Zack Bolno (father) | ||
|siblings = | |siblings = Grayson Bolno (brother) | ||
|friends =[[Kaeli Ware]] | |friends = [[Ashlan Scheide]] <br> [[Audrina Brudner]] <br> [[Bellatrix Castillo]] <br> [[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]] <br> [[Gabriella Rosiek]] <br> [[Gina Zhang]] <br> [[Isabella Plotczyk]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] <br> [[Kennedy Rae Thompson]] <br> [[Leilah Bell]] <br> [[Mina Terry]] <br> [[Olivia Rosiek]] | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
}}'''Lily Rae Bolno''' (born on April 6, 2012) is a young tweenage dancer from Virginia, who trains and competes with Studio Bleu Dance Center. | }}'''Lily Rae Bolno''' (born on April 6, 2012) is a young tweenage dancer from Virginia, who trains and competes with the Project X Dance Company. Formerly, she trained at Studio Bleu Dance Center. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Battle on the Seas Choice Award<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Battle on the Seas Choice Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals<br />(Sandusky) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Imagine (Laurel) | |Imagine (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Nexstar (Upper Marlboro) | |Nexstar (Upper Marlboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
| Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |Nexstar (Wilmington) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Woodbridge) | |Platinum (Woodbridge) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals<br />(Sandusky) | ||
|Diamond | |Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Eve | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Precision Arts (Woodbridge) | |Precision Arts (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision | ||
| Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |Nexstar (Wilmington) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Woodbridge) | |Platinum (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Solos<br />Junior Elite Open Solo Champion<br />Junior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Solos<br />Junior Elite Open Solo Champion<br />Junior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals<br />(Sandusky) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|Juiced | |Juiced | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
| | |TCDC (Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />High Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Weird Barbie | ||
| rowspan=" | |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | |Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton | ||
|Nexstar (Laurel) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Red Football | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 126: | Line 141: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Storm Riders | ||
|Open | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2025 | |||
|Self Destructive | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Imagine (DM Freehold) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|Artificial Intelligence | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Impossible Dream | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rising Sun | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Flower Queen | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Middletown) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos<br />Eruption Ignite | |||
|- | |||
|New York, New York | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 217: | ||
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | |[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | ||
|Believe (DM Woodbridge) | |Believe (DM Woodbridge) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Musical Theater Duets/Trios<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Pickleball vs Tennis | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|DITS (Shippensburg) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 164: | Line 239: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| | |Bound Together | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Bella Tenaglia | ||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]] | |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]] | ||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |NYDE (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Hold Your Hand | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="33" |2025 | |||
|Breath of Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Secaucus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Contemporary Small Groups<br />12-14 Level 3 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|America's Sweethearts | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | |||
|Imagine (DM Freehold) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Material Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|TCDC (Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain of Youth | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|DITS (Shippensburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Small Groups<br />High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Library Is Open | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Dream NDC (Roanoke) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Ballet Boys | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Middletown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Dynamite Junior Small Groups<br />Eruption Ignite | |||
|- | |||
|The Resort | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|DITS (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Small Groups<br />High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Baby in the Bayou | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|TRDC (Manassas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton<br />[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Dynamite Junior Small Groups<br />Eruption Ignite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Earth Song | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]/[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />Best of Elite Junior Lyrical<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Let's Go Crazy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Discovery | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Madison Clay<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />Level 3 9-11 SDA Regional Champion<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />11 & Under Choreography Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |To the End | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
| rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Lily Mendoza | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Small Groups<br />12-14 Level 3 SDA Regional Champion<br />12-14 Level 3 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |What Was I Made For | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />Madison Clay<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />Cutting-Edge Choreography Award<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />11 & Under Choreography Award<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ya Ya | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amelia Gonska<br />[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />"Perfect Precision" In10sity Honors Award<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />11 & Under Entertainment Award<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Level 3 SDA Regional Champion<br />9-11 Level 3 Golden Ticket<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Groups "Outstanding Technique" Award<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2021 Elite Petite Miss Nexstar | |||
*2022 Junior Miss Imagine | |||
*2022 Elite Junior Miss Nexstar | |||
*2023 12 & Under Pre-Professional Miss Precision | |||
*2023 Elite Junior Miss Nexstar | |||
*2024 Junior Miss Starpower (2) | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
| Line 183: | Line 445: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:SBDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Lab Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Project X Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2012 births]] | |||