Milania Capo: Difference between revisions
m 50 revisions imported |
|||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Milania Capo''' (born on April 4, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Tampa, Florida, who trains and dances at New Level Dance Company. | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Milania Capo | |||
|image = File:Milania Capo.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2011|04|04}} | |||
|birthdate = April 4, 2011 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Tampa, Florida | |||
|eye color = Hazel | |||
|hair color = Brown/Blonde | |||
|school grade = 8th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Actress <br> Student | |||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |||
|dance studios = Stars Dance Studio <br> New Level Dance Company <br> Miss Lisa's Dance | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Eva Capo (mother) <br> Mel Capo (father) | |||
|friends = [[Harper Stein]] <br> [[Sabryn Stein]] <br> [[Reese Braga]] <br> [[Olivia Manship]] <br> [[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] <br> [[Megan Myers]] <br> [[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|nicknames = Lani | |||
}}'''Milania Capo''' (born on April 4, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from Tampa, Florida, who trains and dances at Stars Dance Studio. Formerly, she trained at New Level Dance Company. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 15: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for HOF Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 42: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |Applause (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |Fly Dance (Tampa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | |Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
|Saturn | |Saturn | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | first overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Limitless | | rowspan="5" |Limitless | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | |Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ultimate Solos<br />High Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1620/act/214/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Limitless]</ref> | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (Orlando) | |STG (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Don't Lose Ur Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | |Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cloud | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Energy (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|UDT (Greensboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ultimate Solos<br />High Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Energy (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Teen Solos<br />Teen Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Leap (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Dancer | ||
| | |- | ||
|UDT (Greensboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Full Bloom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Energy (Tampa) | |Energy (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Tampa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|UDT (Greensboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 165: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lament | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Isabella Jeffries | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland | |STG (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====Ms. Lisa's Dance==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 195: | ||
|Nevaeh Desert<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Payton Merritt<br />Sadie Stephenson<br />Avery Walker | |Nevaeh Desert<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Payton Merritt<br />Sadie Stephenson<br />Avery Walker | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|We Might | |We Might as Well Dance | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Nevaeh Desert<br />Brooklynn Dixon<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Lillyana Lund<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Sophie Meers<br />Payton Merritt<br />Hanna Plambeck<br />Sadie Stephenson<br />Avery Walker | |Nevaeh Desert<br />Brooklynn Dixon<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Lillyana Lund<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Sophie Meers<br />Payton Merritt<br />Hanna Plambeck<br />Sadie Stephenson<br />Avery Walker | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |||
====New Level Dance Company==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| | |Fun House | ||
| | | | ||
|Sofia Vaso<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Lauren Badertscher<br />Avery Walker | |Sofia Vaso<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Lauren Badertscher<br />Avery Walker | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |World Needs Now | ||
| | | | ||
|Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Leilani McLean<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Natalie Swigart | |Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Leilani McLean<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Natalie Swigart | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Angel By the Wings | ||
| | | | ||
|Harper Scott<br />Julia Walker<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Julia Swigart<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Leilani McLean<br />Allie Kane<br />Hannah Woodside<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Serena Bassart<br />Averee Kyker<br />Clara Burkhart | |Harper Scott<br />Julia Walker<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Julia Swigart<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Leilani McLean<br />Allie Kane<br />Hannah Woodside<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Serena Bassart<br />Averee Kyker<br />Clara Burkhart | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Repeat Until Life | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Badertscher<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Julia Swigart<br />Natalie Swigart | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Badertscher<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Julia Swigart<br />Natalie Swigart | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Glory | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Acro-Dance | ||
| rowspan="2" |Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Julia Swigart<br />Avery Walker | | rowspan="2" |Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Leilani McLean<br />Julia Swigart<br />Avery Walker | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |People's Faces | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dylan Castellano<br />Jalene Cruz<br />Nevaeh Desert<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Natalie Swigart | | rowspan="2" |Dylan Castellano<br />Jalene Cruz<br />Nevaeh Desert<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Natalie Swigart | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Bring on the Men | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Allie Kane<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Hannah Woodside | | rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Allie Kane<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Hannah Woodside | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | |||
|Mean Girls | |||
| | | | ||
|Avery Walker<br />Maddie Debord<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Emma Ebert<br />Victoria Hoffman<br />Kayla Pawlik<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Kim Angelic Rivera Santiago<br />Payton Russian<br />Zoe Zoppi | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |With Me | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Badertscher<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Julia Walker | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Badertscher<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Julia Walker | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Acro-Dance | ||
| rowspan="2" |Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Harper Scott<br />Julia Swigart<br />Avery Walker | | rowspan="2" |Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Willow Marsh<br />Harper Scott<br />Julia Swigart<br />Avery Walker | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Black & Gold | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Allie Kane<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Julia Swigart<br />Hannah Woodside | | rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Allie Kane<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Julia Swigart<br />Hannah Woodside | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Here with Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Allie Kane<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Julia Swigart<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Hannah Woodside | | rowspan="2" |Serena Bassart<br />Dylan Castellano<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Allie Kane<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Olivia Ostrem<br />Julia Swigart<br />Natalie Swigart<br />Hannah Woodside | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Gurlz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dylan Castellano<br />Madeline Debord<br />Emma Ebert<br />Victoria Hoffman<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Kayla Pawlik<br />Payton Russian<br />Avery Walker<br />Zoe Zoppi | | rowspan="2" |Dylan Castellano<br />Madeline Debord<br />Emma Ebert<br />Victoria Hoffman<br />Isabella Jeffries<br />Katie Kellogg<br />Kayla Pawlik<br />Payton Russian<br />Avery Walker<br />Zoe Zoppi | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| | |Iron | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harper Stein | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Ainsley Rice]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Harper Stein]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hit the Road | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />[[Ainsley Rice]]<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Suffocate | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />[[Ainsley Rice]]<br />Maddie Sarver<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Sabryn Stein]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Under Control | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Emma Wagner | |Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />[[Ainsley Rice]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In Mourning | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Emma Alexander<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Emily Cameron<br />Emily Garcia<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |Emma Alexander<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Emily Cameron<br />Emily Garcia<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chandelier | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />[[Ainsley Rice]]<br />Maddie Sarver<br />[[Harper Stein]]<br />[[Sabryn Stein]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Going Gaga | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
Miss Energy<br /> | |||
Miss Ultimate<br /> | |||
x3 Dancer of the Year<br /> | |||
ASH National Soloist | |||
=== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 361: | Line 382: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | |||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||