Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 35 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Mini Female Best Dancer | |Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
|Talisman | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
|Classical | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|Liana Bellissimo | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Talisman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Liana Bellissimo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Toronto | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kitri Act I Don Quixote | |||
|Kitri Act I Don Quixote | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||