Sophia Hasson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 41 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|parents = Aleisha Powell (mother) | |parents = Aleisha Powell (mother) | ||
|siblings = | |siblings = | ||
|friends = [[Charlize Tullao]] <br> [[Makayla Bolkin]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Lyla Martin]] | |friends = [[Charlize Tullao]] <br> [[Makayla Bolkin]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Lyla Martin]] <br> [[Mackenzie Wright]] | ||
}}'''Sophia Hasson''' (born on January 19, 2012) is a young teenage dancer who trains at Dance Dimensions Performing Arts Center. | }}'''Sophia Hasson''' (born on January 19, 2012) is a young teenage dancer who trains at Dance Dimensions Performing Arts Center. | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
|Hillside Boys | |Hillside Boys | ||
| | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paralyzing | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | ||