Tenley Anthony: Difference between revisions
m 40 revisions imported |
|||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Tenley Anthony | |name = Tenley Elysse Anthony | ||
|image = File:Tenley Anthony.jpg | |image = File:Tenley Anthony.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 8th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> MSA Agency | |affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Five Dancewear <br> MSA Agency | ||
|dance studios = Elektro Dance Academy <br> Russian Ballet Academy <br> Danceplex | |dance studios = The Collective PHX <br> Adage Dance Studios <br> Centrestage Dance Studio <br> Elektro Dance Academy <br> Russian Ballet Academy <br> Danceplex | ||
|titles = | |titles = | ||
|parents = | |parents = | ||
|siblings = | |siblings = | ||
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] | |friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Londen Davi]] <br> [[Ruby Taylor Rue]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Abby Lee Miller]] <br> [[Alexa Moffett]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Kayla Igo]] | ||
|pets = unknown | |pets = unknown | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
}}'''Tenley Anthony''' (born on June 8, 2012) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at | }}'''Tenley Elysse Anthony''' (born on June 8, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who had trained at many studios. Currently, she dances, trains and competes at The Collective PHX. | ||
She appeared in season nine of ''Dance Moms''. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ooh La La | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Skyscraper | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|LADM (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/414/act/135/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Skyscraper]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 5 & Under Solos<br />Junior Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Halo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lipgloss | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|One Rhythm | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/474/act/175/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Lipgloss]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />TDX Scholarship:<br />Summer Exclusive Invitation | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Legs | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NRG | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/379/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Legs]</ref> | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/592/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Legs]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finale | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unravel | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NRG | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="3" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/638/act/466/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - On My Own]</ref> | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />LA Agency Finalist<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Malpensa | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Modern/<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Silver Screen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Shine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Become | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|NRG | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Color Song | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|NRG | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Lurk | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Spellbound | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plastic Doll | |||
| | | | ||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Lost Something<br />in the Woods | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Streetz (Albuquerque) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2025 | ||
|They Ran in Silence | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Become | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
|San Diego | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place (Tie) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023-4 | |||
| rowspan="3" |La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| rowspan="3" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="3" |B.Nijinska<br />D.Romanoff | |||
|San Diego 2023 | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|San Diego 2024 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fairy Doll | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |S.Legat | |||
|San Diego | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Don't Wanna Grow Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tara Drew | ||
| | |San Diego | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Lost Something In The Hills | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Addison Moffett]] | ||
| | |San Diego | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spellbound | ||
| | |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 128: | Line 282: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Faun | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Darby Rhodes | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Modern/<br />Contemporary Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 146: | Line 306: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|unknown | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="6" |What the World Needs | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Marissa Chura<br />Finley Crisostomo | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2021 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2022 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|AMP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 166: | Line 349: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|BINGO! | |BINGO! | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Braelyn Christie<br />Brielle Christie<br />Brynn Clements<br />Charlotte Colwill<br />Adrianna D'Amato<br />Alessandra D'Amato<br />Swayze Pearson<br />Mirabel Schwartz<br />Jasmine Willis<br />Anezka Schweigert | |Braelyn Christie<br />Brielle Christie<br />Brynn Clements<br />Charlotte Colwill<br />Adrianna D'Amato<br />Alessandra D'Amato<br />Swayze Pearson<br />Mirabel Schwartz<br />Jasmine Willis<br />Anezka Schweigert | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Utopia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Cory Barnette<br />& Troy Herring | |||
|[[Alyvia Chen]]<br />Anabel Solarez<br />[[Karson Koller]]<br />Lauryn Alexander<br />Lily Hill<br />Lily Miller<br />Logan Cruikshank<br />[[Madee Richardson]]<br />Sofia Verdugo<br />Tiana Luna<br />Kasey Blackmon | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Large Ensembles | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 370: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.arizonafoothillsmagazine.com/people/models/junior-face-of-foothills-winner-tenley-elysse-anthony Arizona Foothills Magazine] | |||
*[http://www.danisagency.com/search.php?id=Tenley%20Anthony Dani's Agency] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/totallytenley/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/totallytenley/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@JenniferAnthony-oq5lm Her Mother's YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:ALDC LA dancers]] | |||
[[Category:The Collective PHX Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2012 births]] | |||
Latest revision as of 12:24, 30 November 2025
| Tenley Elysse Anthony | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 13 |
| Birthdate | June 8, 2012 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Arizona |
| Height | unknown |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Blonde |
| School Grade | 8th (25/26) |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Model Student |
| Affiliations | Tiger Friday Five Dancewear MSA Agency |
| Dance Studios | The Collective PHX Adage Dance Studios Centrestage Dance Studio Elektro Dance Academy Russian Ballet Academy Danceplex |
| Titles | |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | |
| Siblings | |
| Friends | Elsie Sandall Ellary Day Szyndlar Lucia Piedrahita Londen Davi Ruby Taylor Rue Khloe Kwon Brynn Rumfallo Abby Lee Miller Alexa Moffett Addison Moffett Eva Igo Kayla Igo |
| Pets | unknown |
| Nicknames | |
Tenley Elysse Anthony (born on June 8, 2012) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona, who had trained at many studios. Currently, she dances, trains and competes at The Collective PHX.
She appeared in season nine of Dance Moms.
Dances
[edit | edit source]Solos
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Ooh La La | Jazz | Spotlight | Diamond |
| 24/7 (Glendale) | ||||
| NUVO | ||||
| 2019 | Skyscraper | Lyrical | AMP | |
| LADM (Dallas) | ||||
| Rainbow (Mesa)[1] | 1st in Starz of Tomorrow 5 & Under Solos Junior Photogenic | |||
| Radix (Phoenix) | ||||
| Move | ||||
| 2020 | Halo | Contemporary | AMP | |
| LADM | ||||
| Rainbow (Mesa) | Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
| Lipgloss | Jazz | One Rhythm | ||
| Rainbow (Mesa)[2] | 1st in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos TDX Scholarship: Summer Exclusive Invitation | |||
| Radix | ||||
| 2021 | Legs | Jazz | AMP | |
| NRG | ||||
| NRG Nationals | ||||
| One Rhythm | ||||
| KAR (Mesa)[3] | 10th in Secondary 6-8 Solos 4th Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
| Rainbow (Mesa)[4] | 3rd in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos Elite Starz Petite DOY Finale | |||
| Unravel | Contemporary | AMP | ||
| NRG | ||||
| NRG Nationals | ||||
| Rainbow (Mesa) | ||||
| 2021-2 | On My Own | Lyrical | Rainbow (Mesa)[5] | 8th in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos |
| Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | 3rd in Junior Solos 1st in Junior Lyrical Solos LA Agency Finalist Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |||
| NRG Nationals | ||||
| 2022 | Malpensa | Contemporary | Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) |
2nd in Junior Modern/ Contemporary Solos |
| NYCDA (Minneapolis) | 8th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
| LADM | ||||
| Silver Screen | Jazz | AMP | ||
| Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | did not place | |||
| Shine | ||||
| 2023 | Become | Contemporary | NRG | |
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | 4th in Mini Solos | |||
| Jump (Glendale) | 5th in Mini Solos | |||
| Velocity | ||||
| Color Song | Contemporary | NRG | ||
| 24/7 | ||||
| The Dance Awards | ||||
| 2024 | Lurk | Contemporary | The Dance Awards | |
| Spellbound | Contemporary | Radix | ||
| Plastic Doll | Velocity | |||
| I Lost Something in the Woods |
Contemporary | Streetz (Albuquerque) | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| 2025 | They Ran in Silence | Contemporary | Radix (Meadowlands) | 2nd in Junior Solos |
Youth American Grand Prix
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | City | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Become | Contemporary | Kayla Igo | San Diego | 3rd Place (Tie) |
| 2023-4 | La Fille Mal Gardee | Classical | B.Nijinska D.Romanoff |
San Diego 2023 | Top 12 |
| San Diego 2024 | did not place | ||||
| Phoenix | Top 12 | ||||
| 2024 | Fairy Doll | Classical | S.Legat | San Diego | did not place |
| Phoenix | Top 12 | ||||
| Don't Wanna Grow Up | Contemporary | Tara Drew | San Diego | did not place | |
| Phoenix | Top 12 | ||||
| I Lost Something In The Hills | Contemporary | Addison Moffett | San Diego | did not place | |
| Spellbound | Kayla Igo | Phoenix | Top 12 |
Duets
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Faun | Contemporary | Darby Rhodes | Rainbow (Mesa) | 1st in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios |
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) |
5th in Junior Duos/Trios 3rd in Junior Modern/ Contemporary Duos/Trios | ||||
| NRG Nationals |
Trios
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | unknown | unknown | Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| 2021-2 | What the World Needs | Lyrical | Marissa Chura Finley Crisostomo |
Rainbow (Mesa) 2021 | 1st in Elite Starz 6-8 Duets/Trios |
| Rainbow (Mesa) 2022 | 2nd in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios HDE All-Stars | ||||
| AMP | |||||
| Showbiz | |||||
| NRG Nationals | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) |
1st in Junior Duos/Trios 2nd in Junior Hip Hop Duos/Trios |
Groups
[edit | edit source]| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BINGO! | Braelyn Christie Brielle Christie Brynn Clements Charlotte Colwill Adrianna D'Amato Alessandra D'Amato Swayze Pearson Mirabel Schwartz Jasmine Willis Anezka Schweigert |
Showstopper (Phoenix) | 7th in Mini Large Groups | ||
| 2025 | Utopia | Contemporary | Cory Barnette & Troy Herring |
Alyvia Chen Anabel Solarez Karson Koller Lauryn Alexander Lily Hill Lily Miller Logan Cruikshank Madee Richardson Sofia Verdugo Tiana Luna Kasey Blackmon |
YAGP (Phoenix) | 2nd in Large Ensembles |