Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 122: Line 122:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|6t<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 130: Line 130:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025  
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 152: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Around the World
| rowspan="4" |Around the World
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Joy Decowski
| rowspan="4" |Joy Decowski
|TDA (Las Vegas)
|TDA (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 160: Line 160:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|NYCDA (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 173: Line 176:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year