Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo | | rowspan="2" |Kokomo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Around the World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Joy Decowski | ||
|TDA (Las Vegas) | |TDA (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||