Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Poppin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||