Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 298: Line 298:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2014
| rowspan="18" |2014
| rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls
| rowspan="4" |ABC Gurls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 315: Line 315:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Tweet Tweet
| rowspan="5" |Tweet Tweet
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Candice Mihm &<br />Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="5" |Candice Mihm &<br />Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="4" |[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
| rowspan="5" |[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Aerowyn Jones
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 324: Line 324:
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)  
|Starpower (Ontario)