Caitlyn Leone: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 174: Line 174:
|Elite All-Stars Solos
|Elite All-Stars Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1394/act/597/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Missed (2)]</ref>
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1394/act/597/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Missed (2)]</ref>
Line 182: Line 182:
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Yours
| rowspan="3" |Yours
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/557/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Yours]</ref>
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/557/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Yours]</ref>
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz All-Stars Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz All-Stars Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 192: Line 192:
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1394/act/610/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Yours (2)]</ref>
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1394/act/610/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Yours (2)]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance
|-
|WCE (Westlake Village)
|6<sup>th</sup> in High School Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Vortex
| rowspan="2" |Vortex