Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 220: Line 220:
|Encore Junior Applause Title
|Encore Junior Applause Title
|-
|-
|2026
| rowspan="3" |2026
|The Change
| rowspan="2" |The Change
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
|Shine
|
|
|-
|Jump (Baltimore)
|Jump (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Spread My Wings
|
|
|Shine
|
|}
|}


Line 353: Line 362:
| rowspan="5" |Millie
| rowspan="5" |Millie
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud
| rowspan="5" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
Line 444: Line 453:
|Stuff Like That There
|Stuff Like That There
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
|Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Ciccrelli<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods
|Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Ciccrelli<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines  
Line 468: Line 477:
|}
|}


== Dance Titles ==
==Dance Titles==
 
*2024 Miss Encore Junior Applause
* 2024 Miss Encore Junior Applause
*2025 Miss Encore Junior Applause
* 2025 Miss Encore Junior Applause


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 479: Line 487:
<references/>
<references/>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/caitlyngrace08/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/caitlyngrace08/ Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@caitygrace07 TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]