Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

Tags: Reverted Visual edit
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 147: Line 147:
|-
|-
|Believe (Orlando)
|Believe (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe
|-
|-
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
Line 162: Line 162:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Jacksonville)
|Revolution (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|WCDE (Orlando)
|WCDE (Orlando)
Line 192: Line 192:
|-
|-
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|Starpower (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
Line 207: Line 207:
|-
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|7<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in PeeWeee Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|-
|Revolution (Jacksonville)
|Revolution (Jacksonville)
Line 249: Line 249:
|Top First
|Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2025-6
| rowspan="7" |2026
| rowspan="3" |Mysteries
| rowspan="3" |Mysteries
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 258: Line 258:
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Palladium
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland)
|Showstopper Rust<br />Buster (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Beautiful Swan
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful Swan
| rowspan="7" |Ballet Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ballet Contemporary
|Revel (Pitttsburgh)
|Revel (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal
|-
|-
|24Seven (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solo
|7<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|-
|-
|Dancemakers (Daytona Beach)
|Dancemakers (Daytona Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland)
|Showstopper Rust<br />Buster (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|1st in Sparks Solos
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|1st in PeeWee Solo
|-
|Starquest (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 299: Line 290:
|Crystal Fountain Fairy ("Candide")
|Crystal Fountain Fairy ("Candide")
|Classical
|Classical
|-
|2026
|Beautiful Swan
|Ballet Contemporary
|}
|}