JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |2007
|14G
|I'm A Mouse
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Showbiz
|Showbiz Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 73:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008
|Hound Dog
|Hound Dog
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Pageant
|AMTC Shine
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Little Mama
| rowspan="3" |Little Mama
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 86: Line 86:
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Chicago)
|
|-
|-
|L.O.V.E
|L.O.V.E
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Pageant
|AMTC Shine
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2009
| rowspan="7" |2009
| rowspan="4" |Twist 'n Shout
| rowspan="5" |Twist 'n Shout
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Line 107: Line 110:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|You Are My Sunshine
|Golden Tournament of Talent ‘09
|Lyrical
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Golden Tournament of Talent ‘09
|
|
|-
|Primetime
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="4" |2010
|Bla Bla Cha Cha
| rowspan="2" |Bla Bla Cha Cha
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|R Championships
|R Championships
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|Lollipop
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Tap
|
|Hall Of Fame
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lollipop
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|Hall of Fame
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="3" |All I Got
| rowspan="3" |All I Got
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 130: Line 145:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Connection
|Rainbow
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Wish
| rowspan="2" |Wish
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2012
|Rainbow
|I Believe in Me
|
|Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="6" |2012
| rowspan="3" |I Believe in Me
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|did not place
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 234:
|-
|-
|In10sity (Orlando)
|In10sity (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solo
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO  
|NUVO  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|unknown scoring Meet & Greet
|Meet & Greet
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
Line 235: Line 259:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Dance Palooza
|Dancer Palooza
|Unknown
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|ALDC Meet & Greet