Taryn Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 49: Line 49:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Vanishing
|unknown
|JUMP (Winnipeg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Sand
|Sand
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 85: Line 90:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
* Regional JUMP Teen Female VIP 2017


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 100: Line 108:
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2003 births]]