Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|image = File:Harlow Ganz 2021.jpg
|image = File:Harlow Ganz 2024.jpg
|name = Harlow Ganz
|name = Harlow Ganz
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2007|03|13}}
|birthdate = March 13, 2007
|birthdate = March 13, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 279: Line 279:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Empress
|Empress
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 286: Line 286:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|My Heart
| rowspan="3" |My Heart
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Talia Favia
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 356: Line 362:
| rowspan="3" |I'll Keep You Safe
| rowspan="3" |I'll Keep You Safe
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Hans Anderson<br />[[Olivia Deangelo]]<br />Kaia Landa<br />Ellie Schumacher<br />Skye Smiley<br />Paige Vonholdt<br />Maggie Wallander
| rowspan="3" |Hans Anderson<br />[[Olivia Deangelo]]<br />[[Kaia Landa]]<br />Ellie Schumacher<br />Skye Smiley<br />Paige Vonholdt<br />Maggie Wallander
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Small Groups
Line 383: Line 389:
| rowspan="4" |Who You Gonna Call
| rowspan="4" |Who You Gonna Call
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="4" |Gemma Asfour<br />Brooklyn Bengston<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Camilla Clark<br />Sophie Degraff<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Kaia Landa<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Ellie Schmacher<br />Skye Smiley<br />Shalini Sree<br />Paige Vonholdt<br />Megan Waalk<br />Maggie Wallander<br />Owen Winston
| rowspan="4" |Gemma Asfour<br />Brooklyn Bengston<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Camilla Clark<br />Sophie Degraff<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />[[Kaia Landa]]<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Ellie Schmacher<br />Skye Smiley<br />Shalini Sree<br />Paige Vonholdt<br />Megan Waalk<br />Maggie Wallander<br />Owen Winston
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Large Groups
Line 665: Line 671:
[[Harlow Ganz/Gallery]]
[[Harlow Ganz/Gallery]]


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/harlowganz/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/harlowganz/ Instagram]
*[https://vsco.co/harlowganz13/ VSCO]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
Line 672: Line 679:
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]]
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]