Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|image = File:Harlow Ganz 2021.jpg
|image = File:Harlow Ganz 2024.jpg
|name = Harlow Ganz
|name = Harlow Ganz
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2007|03|13}}
|birthdate = March 13, 2007
|birthdate = March 13, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 279: Line 279:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Empress
|Empress
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 286: Line 286:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|My Heart
| rowspan="3" |My Heart
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Talia Favia
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 665: Line 671:
[[Harlow Ganz/Gallery]]
[[Harlow Ganz/Gallery]]


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/harlowganz/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/harlowganz/ Instagram]
*[https://vsco.co/harlowganz13/ VSCO]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
Line 672: Line 679:
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]]
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]