Ava Brooks: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 81: Line 81:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
|A's Gravy Waltz
|A's Gravy Waltz
|Tap
|Tap
Line 88: Line 88:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Feel Pretty
| rowspan="3" |I Feel Pretty
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (Tie)
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|DancerPalooza
|DancerPalooza
|
|Beat Squad Performance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Suite Ecapism
| rowspan="3" |Suite Ecapism
Line 257: Line 260:
==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
* Regional Junior Miss BravO 2014
* Regional Junior Miss BravO 2014
* Regional NUVO StandOut in Tap


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 274: Line 278:
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]