Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 47: Line 47:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Smile
| rowspan="5" |Smile
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 56: Line 56:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|unknown
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 280: Line 283:
| rowspan="5" |It's a Small World
| rowspan="5" |It's a Small World
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller<br />Heather Chavarria<br />& Candice Mihm
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller,<br />Heather Chavarria<br />& Candice Mihm
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 299: Line 302:
| rowspan="4" |Tweet Tweet
| rowspan="4" |Tweet Tweet
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria & Candice Mihm
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria<br />& Candice Mihm
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
Line 893: Line 896:
[[Category:World of Dance Dancers]]
[[Category:World of Dance Dancers]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:Edwards Sisters]]
[[Category:Edwards Sisters (1)]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]