Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions

>Eee514
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(57 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Isabella "Izzy" Howard
|name = Isabella "Izzy" Howard
|image = File:Izzy Howard 2.jpg
|image = File:Izzy Howard 2024 (2).jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2007|11|23}}
|birthdate = November 23, 2007
|birthdate = November 23, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|height = 5' 2.5"
|height = 5' 2.5"
|eye color = Green
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde (currently) <br> Brown (naturally)
|school grade = 9th (22/23)
|school grade = 12th (25/26)
|profession = Dance <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dance <br> Model <br> Student
|affiliations = World of Dance <br> MSA Talent Agency <br> America's Got Talent
|affiliations = World of Dance <br> MSA Talent Agency <br> America's Got Talent
|dance studios = Westside Dance Project <br> Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy <br> The Rock Center for Dance (former) <br> Nevada School of Dance (former)
|dance studios = San Francisco Ballet School <br> Westside Dance Project <br> Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy <br> The Rock Center for Dance (former) <br> Nevada School of Dance (former)
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Shelby Howard (father) <br> Emily Howard (mother)
|parents = Shelby Howard (father) <br> Emily Howard (mother)
|siblings = [[Emma Howard]] (sister) <br> Lily Grace Howard (sister) <br> Asher Howard (brother)
|siblings = [[Emma Howard]] (sister) <br> Lily Grace Howard (sister) <br> Asher Howard (brother)
|friends = [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer Montenegro]] <br> [[Kennedy Kahler]] <br> [[Easton Magliarditi]]
|friends = [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer Montenegro]] <br> [[Kennedy Kahler]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Easton Magliarditi]] <br> [[Mackenzie Couch]] <br> [[Sam Fine]] <br> [[Kiera Sun]] <br> [[Tegan Chou]] <br> [[Olivia Marquez]] <br> [[Alexa Silva]] <br> [[Maddux Ellison]] <br> [[Pasha Kulev]] <br> [[Amiee Cho]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Evee Lee]] <br> [[Annabel Kohn]] <br> [[Malcolm Takumi]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]] <br> [[Beth Anne McGowan]]
|nicknames = Izzy
|nicknames = Izzy
}}'''Isabella "Izzy" Howard''' (born on November 23, 2007) is a young dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who dances at Westside Dance Project and formerly trained at The Rock Center for Dance. She competed on ''World of Dance'' in 2018 & in 2019 she competed on ''America's Got Talent''.
}}'''Isabella "Izzy" Howard''' (born on November 23, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who dances and trains at the San Francisco Ballet School and Westside Dance Project. Formerly, she danced and trained at The Rock Center for Dance. She competed on ''World of Dance'' in 2018 & in 2019 she competed on ''America's Got Talent'' alongside Easton Magliarditi.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 31: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2014
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="2" |We Are Gonna Be Friends
| rowspan="3" |We Are Gonna Be Friends
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Rainbow (Las Vegas)
|Rainbow (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Spotlight Dace Cup (Las Vegas)
|Spotlight (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|Las Vegas Dance Festival
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
Line 60: Line 64:
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|World Class Talent Experience (Las Vegas)
|WCTE (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Adrenaline Dance Convention (Las Vegas)
|Adrenaline (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Adrenaline Dance Convention Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Adrenaline Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 7 National Mini Miss Adrenaline
|Top 7 National Mini Miss Adrenaline
|-
|-
Line 82: Line 86:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 88: Line 92:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Mark Meismer
|Mark Meismer
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|did not place in Best Dancer Competition
|did not place
|-
|-
|Medora Variation
|Medora Variation
Line 109: Line 113:
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 11 Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 11 Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 12 for Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 12 for Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 129:
|Contemporary Pointe
|Contemporary Pointe
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2018
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) 2018
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Soar Away Little Bird
| rowspan="7" |Soar Away Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Alexa Moffet
| rowspan="7" |Alexa Moffet
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
Line 139: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Mesa)
|NUVO (Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 11 for Junior Female Best Dancer
|Top 11 for Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
Line 159: Line 166:
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2020
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Static
| rowspan="4" |Static
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 195: Line 202:
| rowspan="2" |The Precipice
| rowspan="2" |The Precipice
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Stacey Tookey
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Breakout Artist
Junior Female Breakout Artists
|-
| rowspan="8" |Labyrinth
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Jessie Riley
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020-1
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="7" |Labyrinth
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Jessie Riley
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2021
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) 2021
|Top 13 for Teen Female Best Dancer
|Top 13 for Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
|9 Crimes
|9 Crimes
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Talia Favia
|Talia Favia
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
Line 253: Line 261:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 266: Line 274:
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="8" |Black Coffee
|Undisclosed Location
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
|Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Al Blackstone
|Timmy Blankenship
|Radix (Anaheim)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
| rowspan="3" |Adveniat
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Top Soloist
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Teen Female Breakout Artist
|-
| rowspan="9" |Black Coffee
| rowspan="9" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="9" |Al Blackstone
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Honored Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Revive Dance Convention (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé
Honored Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 16 Teen Protege
|Top 16 Teen Protege
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Breakout Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
|NYCDA Nationals<br />(New York City)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Outstanding Dancer<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br /><small>Score above 299/300</small>
|-
| rowspan="3" |This Bitter Earth
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Al Blackstone
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br /><small>Score above 297/300</small>
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Harlequinade Variation
|Ballet
|
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Elite Honored Dancer
|-
|Cupid Variation
|Ballet
|
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Honored Dancer
|-
| rowspan="2" |Outro
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Ethan Colangelo
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Over It, Scene
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Maria Konrad
|NYCDA (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Outstanding Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Best Dancer
|Senior Female Best Dancer Winner
|-
|-
|Undisclosed Location
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|Contemporary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br /><small>Score Above 299/300</small><br />Senior Female Outstanding Dancer
|Timmy Blankenship
|24/7 (San Diego)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Adveniat
| rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad
| rowspan="2" |Jordan Lang
|Nuvo (Glendale)
|Adrenaline (Orange County)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Honored Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Top Soloist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2" |Aria
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Norbert De La Cruz III
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Elite Honored Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
|NUVO (Los Angeles)
|This Bitter Earth
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|Musical Theatre
|Al Blackstone
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Outro
|Sonata
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Ethan Colangelo
|Ethan Colangelo
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Black Swan Variation
|Ballet
|
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br /><small>Score Above 298/300</small>
|}
|}


Line 406: Line 485:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|The Precipice
|Contemporary
|San Diego
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Talisman
|Talisman
|Classical
|Classical
|San Diego
|San Diego
|Top 12
|Top 12
|-
|The Precipice
|Contemporary
|San Diego
| rowspan="3" |1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|Labyrinth
|Labyrinth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|San Diego
|San Diego
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|Medicina  
|Medicina  
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|San Diego
|San Diego
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2021
| rowspan="18" |2021
Line 436: Line 513:
|-
|-
|Tampa (Finals)
|Tampa (Finals)
|Finalist
|Top 35 Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Mer de Velours
| rowspan="3" |Mer de Velours
Line 447: Line 524:
|-
|-
|Tampa (Finals)
|Tampa (Finals)
|Finalist
|Top 35 Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
Line 521: Line 598:
|Top 12
|Top 12
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
|Harlequinade
|Harlequinade
|Classical
|Classical
Line 538: Line 615:
|-
|-
|Grande Notte
|Grande Notte
|Contemporary
|-
|Harlequinade
|Classical
| rowspan="3" |Tampa (Finals)
| rowspan="3" |Top 12
|-
|Cupid
|Classical
|-
|Outro
|Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
|Raymonda
|Classical
| rowspan="4" |Los Angeles
| rowspan="4" |Grand Prix Award
|-
|Kitri
|Classical
|-
|Over It, Scene
|Contemporary
|-
|Wild is the Wind
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|}
|}
Line 580: Line 683:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Purpose
| rowspan="2" |Purpose
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 590: Line 693:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Enchanted Matrix
| rowspan="5" |Enchanted Matrix
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="5" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |[[Easton Magliarditi]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Easton Magliarditi]]
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
Line 598: Line 701:
|NUVO (Mesa)
|NUVO (Mesa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
<small>Score above 299/300</small>
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="7" |2020
Line 670: Line 780:
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
==Dance Titles==
*2024 NYCDA NYC Senior Outstanding Dancer
*2024 The Dance Awards Las Vegas Senior Best Dancer
==Filmography==
===Television===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Series
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2018
|World of Dance
|Herself
|Season 2
|-
|2019
|America's Got Talent
|Herself
|Season 14, 2 episodes
|-
|2021
|This is Us
|Dancer
|Season 5, Episode 14
|}
|}


Line 688: Line 826:
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:November Births]]
[[Category:November Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]