Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 270: Line 270:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="4" |Lose My Breath
| rowspan="4" |Lose My Breath
Line 831: Line 825:
*Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2017
*Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2017


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Title===
*Runner-Up for Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2018
*Runner-Up for Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2018