Lilly Abey: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani123
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:875826.jpg
|image = File:875826.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2004|12|18}}
|birthdate = December 18, 2004
|birthdate = December 18, 2004
|nationality = British
|nationality = British
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = Class of 2022
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|affiliations = Mad Fish Management
|affiliations = Mad Fish Management
|dance studios = Spirit Performing Arts Company
|dance studios = Spirit Performing Arts Company
|siblings = Jordan Abey
|friends = [[Layla Boyce]]
|friends = [[Layla Boyce]]
|siblings = [[Jordan Abey]]
}}'''Lillian "Lilly" Abey''' (born on December 18, 2004 in the UK) is a British actress/dancer/singer/gymnast/musician. Her older brother Jordan is also a dancer.
|nicknames =
|school grade = Year 9 2018-2019 UK school year}}'''''Lillian "Lilly" Abey''''' (born on December 18, 2004 in the UK) is a child actress/dancer/singer/gymnast/musician. Her older brother Jordan is also a dancer.


In addition to performing, Lilly also enjoys: baking, cooking, creative writing, drawing, gymnastics, netball, Poetry Reading, sewing, storytelling. She also plays the piano and the ukulele.
In addition to performing, Lilly also enjoys: baking, cooking, creative writing, drawing, gymnastics, netball, Poetry Reading, sewing, storytelling. She also plays the piano and the ukulele.
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|2010
| style="text-align:center;"|2010
| style="text-align:center;"|Everybody Wants To Be A Cat
| style="text-align:center;"|Everybody Wants to be a Cat
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
| style="text-align:center;"|Saturday Night
| style="text-align:center;"|Saturday Night
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Jess Helfgott
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Jess Helfgott]]
|}
|}


Line 94: Line 94:
| style="text-align:center;"|Than We'll Fight
| style="text-align:center;"|Than We'll Fight
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Hannah Redfern<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Esther Browning<br />Lola Moxom<br />Louisa Petrillo<br />Millie John<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Amelia Shipton<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Hannah Bullen<br />Avi Holden<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Rosie Coyle<br />Ella Purton<br />Catriona Gallager<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Francesca Hutton<br />Katie Towner<br />[[Eleanor Tutt|Eleanor Scarlett Tutt]]<br />Ellie Bindman<br />Lia Moxom<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Danella Sloman]]<br />Amber Morgan
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Hannah Redfern<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Esther Browning<br />[[Lola Moxom]]<br />Louisa Petrillo<br />Millie John<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Amelia Shipton<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Hannah Bullen<br />Avi Holden<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Rosie Coyle<br />Ella Purton<br />Catriona Gallager<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Francesca Hutton<br />Katie Towner<br />Eleanor Scarlett Tutt<br />Ellie Bindman<br />[[Lia Moxom]]<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Danella Sloman]]<br />Amber Morgan
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2016
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2016
Line 103: Line 103:
| style="text-align:center;"|Magic To Do
| style="text-align:center;"|Magic To Do
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Louisa Mouhoun<br />Jordan Abey<br />Danella Sloman<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Grace Fox<br />Emily White<br />Emilia Berberausaite<br />Erin Abrahams<br />Nina Schreiber<br />Isabelle Embleton<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Rosie Coyle<br />Josh Shadbolt<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Alex Stuckley<br />Zoe Fair<br />Ellie Botterill<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Georgia Laco<br />Coco Green<br />Cassie LeFerv<br />Ella Lethbridge<br />Amelia Shipton<br />Lily Green<br />Ayela Marcuson<br />Avi Holden<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Talia Hart<br />Alex Shadbolt<br />Hannah Redfern<br />Natasha Raphael<br />Ellie Bindman<br />[[Eleanor Tutt|Eleanor Scarlett Tutt]]<br />Amy Hardman
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Louisa Mouhoun<br />Jordan Abey<br />[[Danella Sloman]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Grace Fox<br />Emily White<br />Emilia Berberausaite<br />Erin Abrahams<br />Nina Schreiber<br />Isabelle Embleton<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Rosie Coyle<br />Josh Shadbolt<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Alex Stuckley<br />Zoe Fair<br />Ellie Botterill<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Georgia Laco<br />Coco Green<br />Cassie LeFerv<br />Ella Lethbridge<br />Amelia Shipton<br />Lily Green<br />Ayela Marcuson<br />Avi Holden<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Talia Hart<br />Alex Shadbolt<br />Hannah Redfern<br />Natasha Raphael<br />Ellie Bindman<br />Eleanor Scarlett Tutt<br />Amy Hardman
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Hard Knock Life
| style="text-align:center;"|Hard Knock Life
Line 111: Line 111:
| style="text-align:center;"|Spread The Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Spread The Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Lauren Foord<br />Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Jessica Helfgott
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Lauren Foord<br />Amy Osborne<br />Anna Christie<br />Anna Gibbs<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Avi Holden<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Chloe George<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Claire Mackie<br />Coco Green<br />Courtney Holland<br />Evie Jones<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Grace Ewen<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|2017
| style="text-align:center;"|We'd Like To Thank You Herbert Hoover
| style="text-align:center;"|We'd Like To Thank You Herbert Hoover
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Alana Schneider<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Clare Mackie<br />Connie Freedman<br />Donna Nguyen-Harrison<br />Emily Cohen<br />Hannah Fabian<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Keira Hewitt<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Lauren King<br />Kate Caspari<br />Lottie Klafkowski<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Olivia Farren<br />Oscar Farren<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Coumbe<br />Siena Austin<br />Tom Klafkowski
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Alana Schneider<br />Amber Morgan<br />Anna Gibbs<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Clare Mackie<br />Connie Freedman<br />Donna Nguyen-Harrison<br />Emily Cohen<br />Hannah Fabian<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Keira Hewitt<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Lauren King<br />Kate Caspari<br />Lottie Klafkowski<br />Lucy Hatton<br />Olivia Farren<br />Oscar Farren<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Coumbe<br />Siena Austin<br />Tom Klafkowski
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Bring It On
| style="text-align:center;"|Bring It On
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />[[Danella Sloman]]<br />Darius Caple<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />[[Eleanor Tutt|Eleanor Scarlett Tutt]]<br />Enya Murtada<br />Grace Fox<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Harrison Law<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Holly Adams<br />[[Jenn Brown]]<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Jordan Abey<br />Joshua Tikare<br />Kira Caple<br />Lia Moxom<br />Lola Moxom<br />Molly Fobbester<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Gallagher<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Summer Mawdsley
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />[[Caitlin Garcia]]<br />[[Amelia Farrell]]<br />[[Anna-Louise Knight]]<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />[[Danella Sloman]]<br />Darius Caple<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Eleanor Scarlett Tutt<br />Enya Murtada<br />Grace Fox<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Harrison Law<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Holly Adams<br />[[Jenn Brown]]<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Jordan Abey<br />Joshua Tikare<br />Kira Caple<br />[[Lia Moxom]]<br />[[Lola Moxom]]<br />Molly Fobbester<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />Sarah Gallagher<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Summer Mawdsley
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Hit Me With Your Best Shot
| style="text-align:center;"|Hit Me With Your Best Shot
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Anastasia Holland<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Ellie Botterill<br />Esther Browning<br />Grace Fox<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />Anastasia Holland<br />[[Biba Aslin]]<br />Ellie Botterill<br />Esther Browning<br />Grace Fox<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|We're All Made Of Stars
| style="text-align:center;"|We're All Made Of Stars
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Ella Marshall<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Ella Marshall<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Lanre Akinjayeju<br />Miranda Beinart<br />Darcy Dennis<br />Lucy Billington
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|All For One
| style="text-align:center;"|All For One
Line 136: Line 136:
| style="text-align:center;"|Chokey Chant
| style="text-align:center;"|Chokey Chant
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Kiera Hewitt<br />Lilliana Carr<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies<br />Shayla McCormack
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Kiera Hewitt<br />Lilliana Carr<br />Lottie Sicilia<br />Lucy Billington<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />[[Zara Davies]]<br />Shayla McCormack
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2018
| rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|2018
| style="text-align:center;"|Movie Villains
| style="text-align:center;"|Movie Villains
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />Emily-Grace Atkins<br />Isla Huggins-Barr<br />Amber Morgan<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Jessica Helfgott<br />Isadora France<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Abaigh Punton
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Lara Wollington]]<br />Emily-Grace Atkins<br />Isla Huggins-Barr<br />Amber Morgan<br />Sezen Djouma<br />[[Jess Helfgott]]<br />Isadora France<br />Izzy Simmons<br />Abaigh Punton
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Revolting Children
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Diego Sanna<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Maia West<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Tommi-Jo Black<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Beatrice Allen<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />Diego Sanna<br />Emily Ames<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />Lottie Sicilia<br />Lucy Billington<br />Maia West<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Tommi-Jo Black<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Anything Goes
| style="text-align:center;"|Anything Goes
Line 153: Line 153:
| style="text-align:center;"|Welcome to Wonderland
| style="text-align:center;"|Welcome to Wonderland
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />Layla Armstrong Hughes<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Zara Davies
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Anna-Louise Knight<br />Caroline Young<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />Lottie Sicilia<br />Maia West<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />[[Regan Garcia]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2019
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2019
| style="text-align:center;"|She's In Love
| style="text-align:center;"|She's In Love
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Sophie Andrews Waller<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />Navaeah Hoath<br />Emily Comber<br />Zara Davies<br />Gwen Current<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Maia West
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Lottie Sicilia<br />Sophie Andrews Waller<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Daisy Statham<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Katie Fegan<br />Navaeah Hoath<br />Emily Comber<br />[[Zara Davies]]<br />Gwen Current<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />Maia West
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|High School Musical
| style="text-align:center;"|High School Musical
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz
| style="text-align:center;" |Abaigh Punton<br />Aimee Davis<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Anna Marie Romero<br />Billy Vale<br />Cassie LeFevre<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Daniel Wright<br />David Marini<br />Diego Sanna<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Ellie Jackson<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Eva McNamus<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Gwen Current<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Isabella Graham<br />Isobel Haynes<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Joachim Sciamma <br />Kate Jevons<br />Katie Minnis<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />Layla Armstrong-Hughes<br />[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Lottie Mulcahy<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Maia West<br />Maisie-Kate Robertson<br />Melody Lee<br />Molly-May Gibson<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Oliver Shofield<br />Osian Thompson<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Rosie Trentham<br />Ruby Coyte<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Vita Hamilton<br />Zara Davie
| style="text-align:center;" |Abaigh Punton<br />Aimee Davis<br />Alex Stuckey<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Anna Marie Romero<br />[[Billy Vale]]<br />Cassie LeFevre<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Daniel Wright<br />David Marini<br />Diego Sanna<br />Eleanor Phillips<br />Ellie Jackson<br />Erin O'Brien<br />Eva McNamus<br />[[Gracie Weldon]]<br />Gwen Current<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Imaan Guthrie<br />Isabella Graham<br />Isobel Haynes<br />Izzy Simmons<br />[[Jaynie Awcock]]<br />[[Jessie Roberts]]<br />Joachim Sciamma <br />Kate Jevons<br />Katie Minnis<br />Keyaan Hameed<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Lottie Mulcahy<br />Lottie Sicilia<br />Lucy Billington<br />Lydia Blatch<br />Maia West<br />Maisie-Kate Robertson<br />Melody Lee<br />[[Molly-May Gibson]]<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Oliver Shofield<br />Osian Thompson<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />[[Pip Simpson]]<br />[[Rosie Marks]]<br />Rosie Trentham<br />Ruby Coyte<br />Ruby Slinn<br />Sezen Djouma<br />Sophie Alibert<br />Summer Mawdsley<br />Vita Hamilton<br />[[Zara Davies]]
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|2019
| style="text-align:center;"|21 Guns
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|Abaigh Punton<br />Anastasia Holland<br />Amari Webb-Martin<br />[[Billy Vale]]<br />[[Chloe Hawthorn]]<br />Erin O'Brien<br />[[Hannah Hutchins]]<br />[[Harry Tunningley]]<br />Kate Jevons<br />[[Layla Armstrong-Hughes]]<br />[[Layla Boyce]]<br />Melody Lee
|}
|}


==Videos==
==Filmography==
<gallery widths="300" position="center">
===Theater===
"Then We'll Fight" from Spirit Young Performers Company|Then We'll Fight 2015 ages 8 to 18. Lilly age 10
{| class="wikitable"
"Lonely Goatheard" (Sound of Music) COVER by Spirit Young Performers Company|Lonely Goatheard 2016 ages 9 to 18. Lilly age 11
!Year
"Magic to Do" (Pippin) COVER by Spirit Young Performers Company|Magic To Do 2016 ages 8 to 18. Lilly age 11
!Show
"Hard Knock Life" (2014 film version) - Annie COVER by Spirit YPC|Hard Knock Life ages 8 to 11. Lilly age 11
!Role
"Candy Store" (Heathers the Musical) COVER by Spirit YPC|Candy Store 2016 ages 11 to 13. Lilly age 11.
!Notes
"Spread the Love Around" (Sister Act) COVER by Spirit YPC|Spread The Love Around 2016 ages 8 to 18. Lilly age 11.
|-
"We'd Like To Thank You Herbert Hoover" (Annie) COVER by Spirit YPC|We'd Like To Thank You Herbert Hoover 2017 ages 11 to 18. Lilly age 12.
|2018
West End Live 2016 - "BRING IT ON" Medley by Spirit Young Performers Company - OFFICIAL FOOTAGE|Bring It On 2016 ages 11 to 18. Lilly age 11.
|''Bring it On''
"Hit Me With Your Best Shot" (Rock of Ages) COVER by Spirit YPC|Hit Me With Your Best Shot 2017 ages 12 to 14. Lilly age 12.
|Ensemble
"We're All Made of Stars" (Finding Neverland the Musical) COVER by Spirit YPC|We're All Made Of Stars 2017. Ages 9 to 12. Lilly age 12.
|
"All For One" (Disney's High School Musical 2) COVER by Spirit YPC|All For One 2017 ages 9 to 15. Lilly age 12.
|}
"CHOKEY CHANT" (Matilda the Musical) cover by Spirit YPC|Chokey Chant 2017 ages 6 to 13. Lilly age 12.
MOVIE VILLAINS THE MUSICAL ("Macavity" LYRIC SWAP) - Spirit YPC|Movie Villains 2018 ages 13 to 16. Lilly age 13.
REVOLTING CHILDREN (Matilda the Musical Cover) Spirit Young Performers Company|Revolting Children 2018 ages 9 to 13. Lilly age 13.
EVOLUTION OF BROADWAY! Ft. Dear Evan Hansen, Les Mis, Rent, Hamilton & More - Spirit YPC|Evolution Of Broadway 2018 ages 7 to 18. Lilly age 13.
WELCOME TO WONDERLAND (Wonderland the Musical) Cover by SYPC|Welcome To Wonderland 2018 ages 10 to 13. Lilly age 13.
SHE'S IN LOVE (The Little Mermaid Musical) cover by Spirit YPC|She's In Love 2019 ages 11 to 14. Lilly age 14.
Disney's HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL MEDLEY - Spirit Young Performers Company|High School Musical 2019 ages 11 to 18. Lilly age 14.
</gallery>
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Spirit Young Performers Company Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]