Zara Davies: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani123
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Zara Davies.jpg
|image = File:Zara Davies.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2006|08|07}}
|birthdate = March 18, 2006
|birthdate = August 7, 2006
|nationality = British
|nationality = British
|hometown = London, England
|hometown = London, England
|height = 5'1"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = Class of 2025
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress
|dance studios = Spirit Young Performers Company
|dance studios = Spirit Young Performers Company
|friends = [[Katie Fegan]] <br> [[Emily Comber]] <br> [[Sophie Andrews-Waller]]
|friends = [[Katie Fegan]] <br> [[Emily Comber]] <br> [[Sophie Andrews-Waller]]
}}'''''Zara Davies''''' (born on March 18, 2006 in London, England) is a child dancer/actress/singer, who trains at Spirit Young Performers Company. 
}}'''Zara Davies''' (born on August 7, 2006 in London, England) is a British teenage dancer/actress/singer from London, who trains at Spirit Young Performers Company. 
{{stub}}
==Filmography ==


=== Movies ===
==Dances==
{| class="article-table"
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|2019
| style="text-align:center;"|One
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater
|}
 
==Filmography==
===Movies===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
!Film
!Film
Line 24: Line 38:
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
|School Of Pop
|''School of Pop''
|Zara
|Zara
|Short Film
|Short Film
Line 33: Line 47:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Spirit Young Performers Company Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:British Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]