Ava-Lynn Lemoine: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Ava-Lynn Lemoine.jpg | |image = File:Ava-Lynn Lemoine.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2009|10|22}} | ||
|birthdate = October 22, 2009 | |birthdate = October 22, 2009 | ||
|nationality = Canadian | |nationality = Canadian | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|dance studios = Dana Hanes Dance Company | |dance studios = Dana Hanes Dance Company | ||
|parents = Nancy Lemoine (mother) <br> Andrew Lemoine (father) | |parents = Nancy Lemoine (mother) <br> Andrew Lemoine (father) | ||
}}'''Ava-Lynn Lemoine''' (born on October 22, 2009) is a | }}'''Ava-Lynn Lemoine''' (born on October 22, 2009) is a Canadian dancer who trains at Dana Hanes Dance Company. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Fever | |Fever | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Be Dance | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|CanDance | |||
|Title Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 114: | ||
[[Category:Canadian Dancers]] | [[Category:Canadian Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||