Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2014
| rowspan="3" |2014
|Poppin'
| rowspan="2" |Poppin'
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Donna Shepherd
| rowspan="2" |Donna Shepherd
|Hall of Fame Nationals
|Hall of Fame Nationals
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Hallelujah
|Hallelujah