Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2001
| rowspan="2" |2001
| rowspan="2" |You’ve Got to Learn to<br />Make Your Own Music
| rowspan="2" |Make Your Own Music
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
Line 214: Line 214:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|1998
|10 Little Indians
|TBA
|TBA
|[[Jennine Wedge]]<br />and others
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
|2003
|2003
Line 1,261: Line 1,269:
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:1989 births]]