Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2600:1012:B22F:8F27:9E4:2364:404A:1D7A (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (55 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Sarah Ashley Hunt | |name = Sarah Ashley Hunt | ||
|image = File: | |image = File:Sarah Ashley Hunt.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|05|15}} | ||
|birthdate = May 15, 2005 | |birthdate = May 15, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Pittsburgh, | |hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
|height = 5' | |height = 5'8" | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = Class of 2023 | |||
|profession = Student <br> Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | |profession = Student <br> Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = California Kisses | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company | |dance studios = Ballet Academy of Pittsburgh <br> Abby Lee Dance Company | ||
|titles = Regional Petite Miss Energy 2014 <br> Regional Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | |titles = Regional Petite Miss Energy 2014 <br> Regional Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | ||
|parents = Christy Hunt (mother) <br> George Hunt (father) | |parents = Christy Hunt (mother)<br>George Hunt (father) | ||
|siblings = Isaiah Jonathan (younger brother) <br> Zachariah (younger brother) <br> Jeremiah (younger brother) | |siblings = Isaiah Jonathan (younger brother) <br> Zachariah (younger brother) <br> Jeremiah (younger brother) | ||
|friends = [[ | |friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jane Dickson]] <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Saryna Garcia]] <br> [[Tea Adamson]] | ||
|nicknames = Sarah H. | |||
|nicknames = | }}'''Sarah Ashley Hunt''' (born on May 15, 2005) is a teenage dancer from Pennsylvania. Sarah is the first child of George and Christy Hunt. She has two younger brothers, Zachariah and Isaiah Jonathan. Sarah is a young dancer who has appeared in seasons 4 and 5 of Lifetime's reality television series, ''Dance Moms'', alongside her mother. | ||
}} | |||
Sarah and her family are devout Christians. | Sarah and her family are devout Christians. | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
She is a member of the Abby Lee Dance Company's mini company and competes with their competition team, as well as off and on with the ALDC's junior select ensemble team and the junior elite competition team. | She is a member of the Abby Lee Dance Company's mini company and competes with their competition team, as well as off and on with the ALDC's junior select ensemble team and the junior elite competition team. | ||
Sarah played the role of Clara in a Christmas production of ''The Nutcracker'' in 2014. Sarah | Sarah played the role of Clara in a Christmas production of ''The Nutcracker'' in 2014. Sarah also became a model for the popular dancewear brand California Kisses, along with fellow dancers [[Peyton Heitz]], [[Taylor Nunez]] & [[Sophia Lucia]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
My Pa | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Everyone Can Be a Princess | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
On My Own - | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
One Heart | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
Another World - | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="7" |My Pa | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Canton) | |||
|unknown | |||
Thy Will Be Done | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in<br />Small Wonder Miss Sheer Talent | |||
|- | |||
|On My Own | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Energy NDC (Waterford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | |||
|- | |||
|Scary Little Monster | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|One Heart | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Another World | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 7-10 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Violente | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015-6 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Winter | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Odalisque | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Summer Under the Sea | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Robinson | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
|Weightless | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Kitri | |||
|Pointe | |||
|unknown | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Blurr | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Salvation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
Pop Princesses | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose My Way | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pop Princesses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|NYDE (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Follow Me | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Follow Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alaina Scabora<br />Christina Peyton | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ||
Angels Among Us | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
Please, Mr. Postman | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
Borrowed Angels | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
A Little Party | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|Angels Among Us | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
GNO | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Please, Mr. Postman | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2014 | |||
|Toy Box | |||
|Lyrical Acrobatic | |||
Everybody Goes | |[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
Get Here | |- | ||
|Borrowed Angels | |||
I Am Light | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
Make Way | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
Wikked Lil Girls | | rowspan="4" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
Spare Change | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |GNO | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
|Dollhouse | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Everybody Goes | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Maddie Bennett]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Madison Porter]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Carolyn Whitney]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Get Here | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Am Light | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Make Way | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Watercolors | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wikked Lil Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Spare Change | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company on Dance Moms==== | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company on Dance Moms==== | ||
The Good Life | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
The Rapture | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
Broken Dolls | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
Something to Believe In | |The Good Life | ||
|Contemporary | |||
Club 42 | |[[Tea Adamson]]<br />[[Kamryn Beck]]<br />[[Jade Cloud]]<br />[[Ava Cota]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|Energy | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Tea Adamson]]<br />[[Kamryn Beck]]<br />[[Jade Cloud]]<br />[[Ava Cota]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Broken Dolls | |||
|Contemporary Ballet | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Something to Believe In | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Club 42 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa|Jojo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Fun Facts== | ==Fun Facts== | ||
| Line 145: | Line 430: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery | <gallery> | ||
5D23A4FB-1410-4D31-94ED-36D4E68E705E.jpg | 5D23A4FB-1410-4D31-94ED-36D4E68E705E.jpg | ||
764FFA2F-E689-4210-BFC1-A35E36576D20.png | 764FFA2F-E689-4210-BFC1-A35E36576D20.png | ||
| Line 155: | Line 440: | ||
6B5BF7FD-909D-4E51-AFEF-FBC77F229CAC.png | 6B5BF7FD-909D-4E51-AFEF-FBC77F229CAC.png | ||
788C0CDF-4197-44BA-B11F-2786A212D07A.jpg | 788C0CDF-4197-44BA-B11F-2786A212D07A.jpg | ||
Sarah Hunt.jpg | |||
SarahHunt2021.jpeg | |||
Sarah Hunt 2021.jpg | |||
Sarah Hunt 2022.jpg | |||
Sarah Hunt 2023.jpg | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Line 160: | Line 450: | ||
*[http://twitter.com/SHuntDance Twitter] | *[http://twitter.com/SHuntDance Twitter] | ||
*[http://instagram.com/sarah_ashley_hunt/ Instagram] | *[http://instagram.com/sarah_ashley_hunt/ Instagram] | ||
*[http://tiktok.com/@ilovetangled123 TikTok] | |||
*[http://youtube.com/channel/UC5_nxkjvc7a2Bc34WoRg7MQ/ YouTube] | *[http://youtube.com/channel/UC5_nxkjvc7a2Bc34WoRg7MQ/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | |||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||