Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2600:1012:B22F:8F27:9E4:2364:404A:1D7A (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Sarah Ashley Hunt | |name = Sarah Ashley Hunt | ||
|image = File:Sarah Hunt | |image = File:Sarah Ashley Hunt.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|05|15}} | ||
|birthdate = May 15, 2005 | |birthdate = May 15, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Pittsburgh, | |hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
|height = 5' | |height = 5'8" | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = Class of 2023 | |||
|profession = Student <br> Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | |profession = Student <br> Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = California Kisses | ||
|dance studios = Ballet Academy of Pittsburgh<br>Abby Lee Dance Company | |dance studios = Ballet Academy of Pittsburgh <br> Abby Lee Dance Company | ||
|titles = Regional Petite Miss Energy 2014 <br> Regional Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | |titles = Regional Petite Miss Energy 2014 <br> Regional Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | ||
|parents = Christy Hunt (mother)<br>George Hunt (father) | |parents = Christy Hunt (mother)<br>George Hunt (father) | ||
| Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jane Dickson]] <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Saryna Garcia]] <br> [[Tea Adamson]] | |friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jane Dickson]] <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Saryna Garcia]] <br> [[Tea Adamson]] | ||
|nicknames = Sarah H. | |nicknames = Sarah H. | ||
}}'''Sarah Ashley Hunt''' (born May 15, 2005) | }}'''Sarah Ashley Hunt''' (born on May 15, 2005) is a teenage dancer from Pennsylvania. Sarah is the first child of George and Christy Hunt. She has two younger brothers, Zachariah and Isaiah Jonathan. Sarah is a young dancer who has appeared in seasons 4 and 5 of Lifetime's reality television series, ''Dance Moms'', alongside her mother. | ||
Sarah and her family are devout Christians. | Sarah and her family are devout Christians. | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
She is a member of the Abby Lee Dance Company's mini company and competes with their competition team, as well as off and on with the ALDC's junior select ensemble team and the junior elite competition team. | She is a member of the Abby Lee Dance Company's mini company and competes with their competition team, as well as off and on with the ALDC's junior select ensemble team and the junior elite competition team. | ||
Sarah played the role of Clara in a Christmas production of ''The Nutcracker'' in 2014. Sarah | Sarah played the role of Clara in a Christmas production of ''The Nutcracker'' in 2014. Sarah also became a model for the popular dancewear brand California Kisses, along with fellow dancers [[Peyton Heitz]], [[Taylor Nunez]] & [[Sophia Lucia]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Everyone | | rowspan="3" |Everyone Can Be a Princess | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="7" |My Pa | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |WCTE (Rockville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCTE (Canton) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in<br />Small Wonder Miss Sheer Talent | |||
|- | |- | ||
|On My Own | |On My Own | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Energy NDC | |Energy NDC (Waterford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scary Little Monster | |Scary Little Monster | ||
| Line 84: | Line 88: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |One Heart | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Another World | | rowspan="7" |Another World | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 104: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 118: | Line 128: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Winter | | rowspan="5" |Winter | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Odalisque | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| Line 158: | Line 157: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Summer Under the Sea | ||
| rowspan="2" |Thy | |Contemporary | ||
|Taylor Robinson | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
| Line 184: | Line 189: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Blurr | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 207: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Salvation | | rowspan="2" |Salvation | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 221: | Line 226: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose My Way | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pop Princesses | |Pop Princesses | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 276: | Line 294: | ||
|Lyrical Acrobatic | |Lyrical Acrobatic | ||
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Borrowed Angels | |Borrowed Angels | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party | | rowspan="4" |A Little Party | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |GNO | | rowspan="4" |GNO | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
| | |Dollhouse | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Everybody Goes | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Maddie Bennett]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Madison Porter]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Carolyn Whitney]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Maddie Bennett]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Madison Porter]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Carolyn Whitney]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Get Here | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Am Light | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Make Way | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Watercolors | ||
| | |Specialty | ||
| | |[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wikked Lil Girls | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Spare Change | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company on Dance Moms==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Good Life | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[ | |[[Tea Adamson]]<br />[[Kamryn Beck]]<br />[[Jade Cloud]]<br />[[Ava Cota]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|Energy | |||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Tea Adamson]]<br />[[Kamryn Beck]]<br />[[Jade Cloud]]<br />[[Ava Cota]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Broken Dolls | ||
| | |Contemporary Ballet | ||
| | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |In10sity (Olmsted Falls) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Something to Believe In | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Club 42 | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[JoJo Siwa|Jojo Siwa]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Fun Facts== | ==Fun Facts== | ||
| Line 448: | Line 430: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery | <gallery> | ||
5D23A4FB-1410-4D31-94ED-36D4E68E705E.jpg | 5D23A4FB-1410-4D31-94ED-36D4E68E705E.jpg | ||
764FFA2F-E689-4210-BFC1-A35E36576D20.png | 764FFA2F-E689-4210-BFC1-A35E36576D20.png | ||
| Line 460: | Line 442: | ||
Sarah Hunt.jpg | Sarah Hunt.jpg | ||
SarahHunt2021.jpeg | SarahHunt2021.jpeg | ||
Sarah Hunt 2021.jpg | |||
Sarah Hunt 2022.jpg | |||
Sarah Hunt 2023.jpg | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Line 465: | Line 450: | ||
*[http://twitter.com/SHuntDance Twitter] | *[http://twitter.com/SHuntDance Twitter] | ||
*[http://instagram.com/sarah_ashley_hunt/ Instagram] | *[http://instagram.com/sarah_ashley_hunt/ Instagram] | ||
*[http://tiktok.com/@ilovetangled123 TikTok] | |||
*[http://youtube.com/channel/UC5_nxkjvc7a2Bc34WoRg7MQ/ YouTube] | *[http://youtube.com/channel/UC5_nxkjvc7a2Bc34WoRg7MQ/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||