Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2600:1012:B22F:8F27:9E4:2364:404A:1D7A (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="7" |My Pa | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Canton) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|On My Own | |On My Own | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[ | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Energy NDC | |Energy NDC (Waterford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Winter | | rowspan="5" |Winter | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Odalisque | | rowspan="2" |Odalisque | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| Line 162: | Line 160: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Summer Under the Sea | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Robinson | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done | | rowspan="2" |Thy Will Be Done | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 189: | Line 193: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||