Camren Bicondova: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Camren Renee Bicondova
|name = Camren Renee Bicondova
|image = File:Camren Bicondova.jpg
|image = File:Camren Bicondova 3.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 20
|age = {{age|1999|05|22}}
|birthdate = May 22, 1999
|birthdate = May 22, 1999
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Actress <br> Dancer <br> Model
|profession = Actress <br> Dancer <br> Model
}}'''''Camren Renee Bicondova''''' (born on May 22, 1999 in San Diego, California) is an American actress, model & dancer from California. Camren is a member of the young girl dancing group "8 Flavahz". But she is best known for starring in the hit FOX series ''Gotham'' where she plays a young Selina Kyle aka Catwoman.
|friends = [[Charlize Glass]]
}}'''Camren Renee Bicondova''' (born on May 22, 1999 in San Diego, California) is an American actress, model & dancer from California. Camren is a member of the young girl dancing group "8 Flavahz". But she is best known for starring in the hit FOX series ''Gotham'' where she plays a young Selina Kyle aka Catwoman.


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 28: Line 29:
|Girl House 
|Girl House 
|Girl #1
|Girl #1
|
|-
|2020
|3 Days Closer
|Abigail's Mother
|
|
|}
|}
Line 46: Line 52:
|Gotham
|Gotham
|Selina Kyle
|Selina Kyle
|Camren was had an injured foot for most of the final season.
|Camren had an injured foot for most of the final season.
|}
|}
==Gallery==
<gallery>
Camren Bicondova.jpg
Camren Bicondova 2.jpg
Camren Bicondova 3.jpg
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://camrenbicondova.com Official Site]
*[http://www.facebook.com/CamrenBicondova Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/CamrenBicondova Facebook]
*[http://www.twitter.com/camrenbicondova Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/camrenbicondova Twitter]
Line 57: Line 69:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:8 Flavahz]]
[[Category:8 Flavahz]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:1999 births]]