Camren Bicondova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Camren Renee Bicondova
|name = Camren Renee Bicondova
|image = File:Camren Bicondova.jpg
|image = File:Camren Bicondova 3.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 22
|age = {{age|1999|05|22}}
|birthdate = May 22, 1999
|birthdate = May 22, 1999
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 29: Line 29:
|Girl House 
|Girl House 
|Girl #1
|Girl #1
|
|-
|2020
|3 Days Closer
|Abigail's Mother
|
|
|}
|}
Line 47: Line 52:
|Gotham
|Gotham
|Selina Kyle
|Selina Kyle
|Camren was had an injured foot for most of the final season.
|Camren had an injured foot for most of the final season.
|}
|}
==Gallery==
<gallery>
Camren Bicondova.jpg
Camren Bicondova 2.jpg
Camren Bicondova 3.jpg
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://camrenbicondova.com Official Site]
*[http://www.facebook.com/CamrenBicondova Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/CamrenBicondova Facebook]
*[http://www.twitter.com/camrenbicondova Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/camrenbicondova Twitter]
Line 58: Line 69:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:8 Flavahz]]
[[Category:8 Flavahz]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:May Births]]
[[Category:1999 births]]