Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Olivia Marie Taylor
|name = Olivia Marie Taylor
|image = File:Olivia Taylor 2021.jpg
|image = File:Olivia Taylor 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 17
|age = {{age|2005|02|16}}
|birthdate = February 16, 2005
|birthdate = February 16, 2005
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 11th (21/22)
|school grade = Class of 2023
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = The USA Dance Company <br> Club 5 <br> LifetimeASH
|affiliations = The USA Dance Company <br> Club 5 <br> LifetimeASH
Line 25: Line 25:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 167: Line 167:
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2016
| rowspan="22" |2016
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 204: Line 204:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="6" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="6" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|ASH (Nashville)
|ASH (Nashville)
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
Line 884: Line 887:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]